Список участников конкурса - 2018

Поступило - 397 работ

Допущено - 308 работ

 
 

1. Горбунева Анастасия Андреевна, Cтавропольский край, г.  Георгиевск
2. Лосев Павел Вениаминович, город Москва
3. Давыдов Алексей Александрович, Ивановская область, город Иваново
4. Силина Ирина Владимировна, город Санкт-Петербург
5. Тиманова Ольга Александровна, Нижегородская область, город Нижний Новгород
6-11. Белая Альбина Пантелеймоновна, Бурятия, Прибайкальский район, село Зырянск
12. Пузакова Лючиана Евгеньевна, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
13. Анкин Данил Дмитриевич, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
14. Дмитриев Валерий Иванович, Кемеровская область, Разъезд Кузель
15. Тринкер Александр Борисович, ФРГ, город Кёльн
16. Кирпичёв Максим Валерьевич, Костромская область, село Георгиевское
17-19. Кулешов Сергей Николаевич, Московская область, город Луховицы
20. Серебрянский Василий Николаевич, Краснодарский край, город Сочи
21. Шарапова Наталья Маиновна, Краснодарский край, город Анапа
22. Соловьев Александр Сергеевич, город Москва
23. Зайцев Юрий Евгеньевич, Курская область, город Курск
24. Терехова Марина Александровна, Самарская область, город Кинель
25-44. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
45. Струганов Владимир Викторович, Свердловская область, город Лесной
46. Демиденко Сергей Павлович, Московская область, город Красногорск
47. Струганов Владимир Викторович, Свердловская область, город Лесной
48. Забродин Александр Филиппович, Курганская область, город Шадринск
49. Забродин Александр Филиппович, Курганская область, город Шадринск
50. Айрапетова Инна Артуровна, город Москва
51. Богодяж Илья Сергеевич, Ставропольский край, город Рыздвяный
52. Пенявский Станислав Юрьевич, ХМАО-Югра, город Сургут
53. Сафронова Ксения Александровна, город Сызрань
54. Кротова Ольга Викторовна, город Москва
55. Воробьёва Татьяна Николаевна, Ивановская область, деревня Покровское
56. Петренко Александр Викторович, город Краснодар
57. Назаров Игорь Степанович, Беларусь, город Орша
58-60. Яушева Альбина Миннияровна, Республика Башкортостан, город Стерлитамак
61. Власенко Павел Юрьевич, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
62. Шарапов Владимир Сергеевич, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
63-66. Мадатов Олег Яковлевич, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
67. Пузакова Лючиана Евгеньевна, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
68. Маркина Ирина Владимировна, Калужская область, город Калуга
69-73. Садовская Нина Александровна, Краснодарский край, станица Павловская
74. Дуплинский Игорь Евгеньевич, Калининградская область, город Калининград
75. Гурова Мария Юрьевна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
76. Рябухин Иван Степанович, Украина, город Одесса
77. Палицына Дарья Владимировна, Нижегородская область, город Нижний Новгород
78. Давыдкин Евгений Александрович, Республика Башкортостан, город Туймазы
79. Сунцов Тимур Анатольевич, Московская область, город Балашиха
80. Еланцев Константин Викторович, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, город Губкинский
81. Морозов Эдуард Юрьевич, Московская область, город Дмитров
82. Половников Андрей Иванович, Алтайский край, город Барнаул
83. Бесчастнов Сергей Андреевич, Чувашская Республика, город Алатырь
84. Колесникова Ирина Валерьевна, Владимирская область, город Владимир
85. Тюкин Антон Викторович, Вологодская область, город Вологда
86. Поликарпова Валентина Игоревна, Самарская область, п. Сургут
87-91. Забусов Олег Анатольевич, Ставропольский край, село Дивное
92. Новикова Злата Сергеевна, Красноярский край, ЗАТО п. Солнечный
93. Холов Алексей Сергеевич, Челябинская область, город Златоуст
94. Белов Олег Иванович, город Москва
95-98. Еланцева Елена Владимировна, город Москва
99. Емелин Евгений Викторович, Республика Марий Эл, город Козьмодемьянск
100. Ямкин Илья Евгеньевич, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
101. Карауш Пётр Владимирович, город Шуя
102. Белов Олег Иванович, город Москва
103-104. Воробьёва Татьяна Николаевна, Ивановская область, деревня Покровское
105. Дырда Анатолий Иванович, город Москва
106. Кудрявцева Виктория Сергеевна, Тюменская область, село Омутинское
107. Мигунов Александр Валерьевич, Челябинская область, город Аша
108. Терентьев Владислав Юрьевич, Самарская область, город Самара
109. Храмцова Зоя Афанасьевна, Брянская область, город Клетня
110. Мишина Анжелика Сергеевна, Саратовская область, город Саратов
111. Козыренко Мария Адамовна, Омская область, село Буняковка
112. Бажанов Олег Иванович, Московская область, т.о. Отрадное
113. Лиотвейзен Татьяна Юрьевна, Краснодарский край, город Кропоткин
114. Дмитриев Валерий Иванович, Кемеровская область, разъезд Кузель
115. Хоршев Иван Евгеньевич, Нижегородская область, посёлок Кудьма
116-122. Кадашников Степан Андреевич, город Санкт-Петербург
123. Кобыляцкий Владислав Валерьевич, город Москва
124. Кузнецова Анастасия Олеговна, Томская область, город Томск
125-126. Шкапов Константин Викторович, Свердловская область, город Первоуральск
127. Шарковский Александр Борисович, город Москва
128. Горелова Анна Юрьевна, Нижегородская область, город Нижний Новгород
129. Кротова Людмила Юрьевна, Смоленская область, город Смоленск
130. Пономарева Екатерина Александровна, город Санкт-Петербург
131. Серов Евгений Константинович, город Ростов-на-Дону
132-133. Егоршина Лариса Павловна, Нижегородская область, город Дзержинск
134. Горячев Александр Михайлович, Ярославская область, п.Каменники
135. Назаров Игорь Степанович, Беларусь, город Орша
136-137. Пономарева Екатерина Александровна, город Санкт-Петербург
138-141. Зеленкина Галина Николаевна, Красноярский край, город Кодинск
142. Шкапов Константин Викторович, Свердловская область, город Первоуральск
143. Чупрова Марина Сергеевна, Казахстан, город Астана
144. Клюкина Александра Дмитриевна, Архангельская область, село Емецк
145-146. Олейник Станислав, Пермский край
147. Ямкин Илья Евгеньевич, Кемеровская область, город Киселевск
148-149. Герасимов Владимир Иванович, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
150. Верховский Марк Израйлович, New Jersey, Burlington
151-155. Щитов Иван Григорьевич, город Санкт-Петербург
156. Муратова Татьяна Антоновна, Республика Бурятия, город Северобайкальск
157. Виноградов Дмитрий Леонидович, Республика Беларусь, город Узда
158-159. Гусев Евгений Павлович, Ярославская область, город Ярославль
160. Трус Иван Игоревич, Кемеровская область, город Киселевск
161. Тишковская Ирина Валерьевна, Красноярский край, город Дудинка
162. Кушнер Роман Михайлович, Канада, Суррей
163. Кузнецова Светлана Петровна, Саратовская область, город Энгельс
164. Селезнёв Михаил Владимирович, Забайкальский край, село Чирон
165. Петросян Георгий Андреевич, Узбекистан, город Ташкент
166-167. Андреев Анатолий Александрович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
168. Власов Борис Григорьевич, Республика Казахстан, город Аксу
169. Кротова Людмила Юрьевна, Смоленская область, город Смоленск
170. Коньков Владимир Иванович, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
171-173. Батанов Антон Сергеевич, Новгородская область, город Чудово
174. Голосов Павел Николаевич, Ярославская область, село Ордино
175. Бамбаев Владимир Харцхаевич, Республика Калмыкия, город Элиста
176. Сербина Любовь Александровна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
177. Шамаев Вячеслав Михайлович, Волгоградская область, город Камышин
178-179. Герасимов Владимир Иванович, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
180. Данилочкина Ольга Павловна, Омская область, село Азово
181. Петрова Валентина Николаевна, Ленинградская область, посёлок Назия
182. Башмаков Николай Борисович, Пермский край, Куединский район
183. Попов Лев Алексеевич, город Челябинск
184-186. Нариман Искандаров, город Наманган, Узбекистан
187. Першина Валентина Ивановна, Тюменская область, пгт Андра
188. Махнёв Александр Владимирович, город Москва
189. Батуев Александр Михайлович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
190. Матюшин Вадим Михайлович, Пензенская область, город Пенза
191. Пудов Сергей Павлович, Тюменская область, город Югорск
192. Ткачева Ольга Яковлевна, Ростовская область, город Шахты
193. Щербакова Елена Евгеньевна, город Москва
194-196. Бровкин Василий Викторович, Свердловская область, город Лесной
197. Селянинов Никита Сергеевич, Тюменская область, город Ишим
198. Орехов Евгений Станиславович, Нижегородская область, город Нижний Новгород
199. Лопатина Ольга Викторовна, город Москва
200. Корнюшин Владимир Юрьевич, город Санкт-Петербург
201. Шамаев Вячеслав Михайлович, Волгоградская область, город Камышин
202. Назаров Юрий Иванович, Московская область, город Мытищи
203. Бабарыкин Виктор Александрович, Ростовская область, город Новочеркасск
204. Савилов Павел Николаевич, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
205. Чайкин Андрей Владимирович, Смоленская область, город Ярцево
206. Бабарыкин Виктор Александрович, Ростовская область, город Новочеркасск
207. Антонова Дарья Андреевна, Республика Марий Эл, город Козьмодемьянск
208. Шамаев Вячеслав Михайлович, Волгоградская область, город Камышин
209. Орехов Евгений Станиславович, Нижегородская область, город Нижний Новгород
210. Сафронова Анна Александровна, Томская область, город Томск
211. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
212. Мальгина Надежда Николаевна, Самарская область, город Самара
213-218. Самошкин Анатолий Павлович, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
219. Лопатина Ольга Викторовна, город Москва
220. Семичев Евгений Николаевич, Самарская область, город Новокуйбышевск
221-222. Розанов Анатолий Николаевич, Самарская область, город Самара
223. Заратуев Алексей Стефанович, Ростовская область, город Шахты
224-226. Чиркова Елена Дальевна, Саратовская область, город Самойловка
227. Воробьёва Татьяна Николаевна, Ивановская область, деревня Покровское
228. Лучшева Арина Александровна, Томская область, город Томск
229. Пешкичева Екатерина Викторовна, Томская область, город Томск
230. Данилов Алексей Евгеньевич, Томская область, город Томск
231. Зиганшина Ирина Вадимовна, Республика Татарстан, город Менделеевск
232. Ткаченко Евгений Анатольевич, город Санкт-Петербург
233. Васильева Татьяна Михайловна, Приднестровская Молдавская Республика, город Слободзея
234. Виноградов Дмитрий Леонидович, Республика Беларусь, город Узда
235-237. Павлович Сергей Васильевич, Волгоградская область, город Волжский
238. Воробьёва Татьяна Николаевна, Ивановская область, деревня Покровское
239. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
240. Матвеева Алиса Андреевна, Свердловская область, город Первоуральск
241. Максимова Наталья Николаевна, Орловская область, город Мценск
242. Балуева Надежда Михайловна, Тюменская ХМАО-Югра, город Октябрьское
243. Курбан Рифкат Анатольевич, Казахстан, город Петропавловск
244-245. Колпаков Федор Николаевич, Республика Коми, город Воркута
246. Ерёмина Галина Александровна, Ростовская область, город Шахты
247. Ничей Дмитрий Вячеславович, Оренбургская область, город Орск
248. Кияница Кирилл Сергеевич, Томская область, город Томск
249. Данилова Ирина Викторовна, город Москва
250. Альперович Андрей Маркович, Московская область, город Электросталь
251. Ермилов Евгений Федорович, Кемеровская область, город Новокузнецк
252. Иванихин Александр­­­­­­­ Андреевич, Ярославская область, город Ярославль
253-255. Пласта Юрий Николаевич, Тюменская ХМАО- Югра, п. Унъюган
256. Власов Борис Григорьевич, Республика Казахстан, город Аксу
257. Плаксина Наталья Петровна, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
258. Купавых Светлана Александровна, Курская область, пгт. Олымский
259. Данилова Ирина Викторовна, город Москва
260. Глазкова Эвелина Николаевна, Самарская область, город Самара
261. Ачугова Рузанна Аскарбиевна, Республика Адыгея, город Майкоп
262. Зотова Галина Вячеславовна, Чувашская Республика, село Штанаши
263. Ишунькина Любовь Павловна, Краснодарский край, село Юровка
264. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
265. Глазкова Эвелина Николаевна, Самарская область, город Самара
266. Ермаков Владимир Алексеевич, Алтайский край
267. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
268-272. Максимова Ольга Ивановна, Республика Татарстан, город Нурлат
273. Андреева Наталия Викторовна, (Ерошенко Наталия), Ярославская область, город Мышкин
274. Салтыков Егор Игоревич, город Москва
275. Виноградов Дмитрий Леонидович, Республика Беларусь, город Узда
276. Бардашова Людмила Васильевна, Ростовская область, поселок Каменоломни
277. Князев Денис Дмитриевич, Томская область, город Томск
278. Песняк Валентин Александрович, Томская область, город Томск
279. Цаканов Данил Андреевич, Томская область, город Томск
280. Стахнёва Софья Анатольевна, Томская область, город Томск
281. Дульцев Сергей Иванович, Томская область, город Томск
282. Павлович Сергей Васильевич, Волгоградская область, город Волжский
283. Дегтярева Ольга Валентиновна, Воронежская область, город Воронеж
284-285. Чигров Юрий Борисович, город Москва
286. Алексакин Владимир Владимирович, Краснодарский край, село Успенское
287. Малыгина Наталья Николаевна, Тюменская область, п. Унъюган
288. Сытникова Антонина Семеновна, Орловская, город Орел
289. Кротова Лидия Алексеевна, город Москва
290. Ковальчук Сергей Михайлович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
291-300. Томашева Татьяна Ивановна, Ставропольский край, село Дивное
301. Белорусов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Пермский край, город Березники
302. Кротова Лидия Алексеевна, город Москва
303. Головичер Евгений Ильич, Ленинградская область, город Тихвин
304-305. Бутов Владимир Борисович, Ростовская область, город Гуково
306. Асманкин Кирилл Евгеньевич, Нижегородская область, село Пикшень
307. Любушкин Юрий Павлович, Хабаровский край, город Николаевск-на-Амуре
308. Плех Антон Дмитриевич, ЯНАО, город Ноябрьск

 

 
 




 
             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X