Список участников Фотоконкурса - 2019

 

 

 

 

  Таблица участников Фотоконкурса - 2019



 
  ф1. Марченко Алёна Александровна, п. Чернянка, Белгородская область
ф3. Тринкер Александр Борисович, Кёльн, ФРГ
ф4. Ромазан Арина Александровна, Хабаровск, Хабаровский край
ф5. Шурыгин Андрей Владимирович, Йошкар-Ола, Марий Эл
ф6-ф15. Юринова Любовь Анатольевна, Чувашская Республика, Порецкий район, с. Кудеиха
ф16-ф17. Березикова Ксения Антоновна, Осинники, Кемеровская область
ф18-ф19. Иванова Светлана Анатольевна, Уссурийск, Приморский край
ф20-ф27. Четверикова Елена Евгеньевна, Венев, Тульская область
ф28-ф29. Березикова Ксения Антоновна, Осинники, Кемеровская область
ф30-ф32. Иванова Светлана Анатольевна, Уссурийск, Приморский край
ф33. Солдатенко Дарья Сергеевна, Уссурийск, Приморский край
ф34. Самсонова Дарья Вячеславовна, Симферополь, Крым
ф35. Платонова Анна Александровна, Московская область, город Дубна
ф36-ф37. Прошин Александр Никитович, Московская область, д. Дуреевская
ф38-ф53. Чиркова Елена Дальевна, Саратовская область, город Самойловка
ф54-ф55. Козлова Наталья Федоровна, Нижегородская область, город Городец
ф55-ф57. Подкорытов Олег Аркадьевич, Свердловская область, город Сысерть
ф58-ф60. Силина Ирина Владимировна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф61-ф66. Попова Ольга Николаевна, Республика Мордовия, город Инсар
ф67-ф74. Попова Марина Николаевна, Республика Мордовия, город Инсар
ф75. Комина Марина Юрьевна, Саратовская область, город Красный Кут
ф76-ф83. Юсфи Андрей Ахмад, город Мунтажа Рас Шамра, Латакия, Сирия
ф84-ф92. Самошкин Анатолий Павлович, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
ф93-ф97. Аниканова Ирина Владимировна, Курская область, город Курск
ф98. Морозов Андрей Владимирович, Пензенская область, город Городище
ф99-ф101. Ковальчук Сергей Михайлович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
ф102. Ивачева Дарья Олеговна, Брянская область, город Брянск
ф103-ф110. Мехреньгин Сергей Викторович, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
ф111. Хохлов Алексей Дмитриевич, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф112-ф119. Боронкина Юлия Алексеевна, Тверская область, поселок Солнечный
ф120-ф125. Волкова Нина Герасимовна, Челябинская область, село Уйское
ф126-ф136. Гладышев Дмитрий Юрьевич, город Новосибирск
ф137-ф142. Вильданов Денис Ильдарович, Свердловская область, город Каменск-Уральский
ф143. Калинина Наталья Евгеньевна, Рязанская область, село Елино
ф144. Мачтакова Ольга Николаевна, Рязанская область, село Плахино
ф145. Усанова Вероника Петровна, Яльчикский район, Чувашская Республика
ф146. Усанова Венера Кузьминична, Яльчикский район, Чувашская Республика
ф147-ф153. Миронова Татьяна Юрьевна, Чувашская республика, город Урмары
ф154. Миронов Александр Петрович, Чувашская республика, город Урмары
ф155. Шабалдина Юлия Сергеевна, Республика Татарстан, город Чистополь
ф156. Волоцуева Светлана Викторовна, Смоленская область, город Хиславичи
ф157-ф158. Волоцуев Евгений Андреевич, Смоленская область, город Хиславичи
ф159-ф160. Мухсинова Валентина Александровна, Татарстан, город Елабуга
ф161-ф163. Сикарев Олег Николаевич, Белгородская область, п. Ровеньки
ф164-ф171. Ханбуева Шахрузат Магомедовна, Республика Дагестан, село Кадар
ф172-ф175. Батуева Ксения Павловна, Магаданская область, город Магадан
ф176. Струганов Владимир Викторович, город Лесной, Свердловская область
ф177. Билалова Светлана Владимировна, Пермский край, город Чердынь
ф178. Подгорный Валерий Васильевич, Кемеровская область, п. Рудничный
ф179. Овсянникова Оксана Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, село Кочки
ф180-ф181. Чебушева Юлия Владимировна, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
ф182-ф191. Бурова Алёна Сергеевна, Ярославская область, д. Ново
ф192-ф196. Сенина Полина Сергеевна, город Калуга
ф197-ф204. Колесникова Анастасия Владимировна, город Калуга
ф205. Комина Виолетта Олеговна, Саратовская область, город Красный Кут
ф206-ф211. Тихонов Александр Александрович, Омская область, р.п. Большеречье
ф212-ф214. Литвяков Максим Вячеславович, Пензенская область, село Большой Колояр
ф215-ф224. Артёмов Вячеслав Михайлович, Орловская область, с. Сосково
ф225. Николаев Матвей Евгеньевич, город Чебоксары
ф226. Понамарева Александра Денисовна, ХМАО-Югра, город Нефтеюганск
ф227. Федив Юлия Николаевна, Воронежская область, село Одинцовка
ф228. Гвоздик Юлия Васильевна (МДОУ «Детский сад№37 «Ёлочка») г.Волжский, Волгоградская область
ф229. Саблина Надежда Владимировна, Пензенская область, село Большой Колояр
ф230. Разина Арина Андреевна, Пензенская область, село Невежкино
ф231. Мозалевская Анастасия Александровна, Воронежская область, с. Никольское
ф232. Хотулева Марина Александровна, Смоленская область, город Сафоново