Список участников фотоконкурса - 2018

 

 


ф1-ф6. Попова Наталья Николаевна, Республика Мордовия, город Инсар
ф7-ф14.Попова Марина Николаевна, Республика Мордовия, город Инсар
ф15. Попова Ольга Николаевна, Республика Мордовия, город Инсар
ф16-ф20. Власова Мария Викторовна, Тюменская область, посёлок Междуреченский
ф21-ф23. Тринкер Александр Борисович, город Кёльн
ф24. Семизорова Ольга Владимировна, Кемеровская область, город Киселевск
ф25-ф67. Мудров Николай Ильич,Чувашская Республика, деревня Яманаки
ф68-ф72. Шамаев Вячеслав Михайлович, Волгоградская область, город Камышин
ф73. Андреева Галина Владимировна, Алтайский край, ЗАТО Сибирский
ф74-ф90. Самошкин Анатолий Павлович, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
ф91-ф110. Чиркова Елена Дальевна, Саратовская область, город Самойловка
ф111. Самошкин Анатолий Павлович, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
ф112. Максимова Ольга Ивановна, Республика Татарстан, город Нурлат
ф113-ф116. Ковальчук Сергей Михайлович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
ф117-ф121. Сафронова Ирина Сергеевна, Челябинская область, город Коркино
ф122-ф123. Подкорытов Олег Аркадьевич, Свердловская область, город Сысерть
ф124-ф126. Дукач Юлия Викторовна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
ф127. Шурыгин Андрей Владимирович, Республика Марий Эл, город Йошкар-Ола
ф127-ф154. Мудров Алексей Николаевич, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф155. Иванова Вера Николаевна, Псковская область, поселок Идрица
ф156-ф158. Зубова Анна Павловна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
ф159-ф161. Любушкин Юрий Павлович, Хабаровский край, город Николаевск-на-Амуре
ф162-ф170. Жуков Михаил Алексеевич, Пензенская область, р.п. Шемышейка
ф171. Шлеменкова Ирина Анатольевна, Беларусь, г.п.Корма 
ф172. Гончаров Денис Александрович, Амурская область, город Белогорск
ф173-ф174. Гордейчик Светлана Ивановна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
ф175.Сторчак Игорь Анатольевич, Ростовская область, хутор Клюев
ф176. Шандермани Алексиос, USA, New York
ф177-ф184. Камоза Полина Михайловна, Омская область, поселок Горячий Ключ
ф185. Кириллова Лия Александровна, Республика Башкортостан,с. Кожай-Икские
ф186. Шишарин Сергей Сергеевич, Белгородская область, город Шебекино
ф187. Кузовлев Валерий Алексеевич, Белгородская область, город Шебекино
ф188. Воскобойников Владислав Александрович, Белгородская область, город Шебекино
ф189. Портнова Евгения Владиславовна, Республика Коми, город Сыктывкар
ф190.Семенова Елена Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф191.Булыгина Юлия Александровна, Курганская область, город Шадринск
ф192-ф195. Багаутдинова Энже Азатовна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф196-ф203. Леонтьева Анна Алексеевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф204. Сторчак Анатолий Анатольевич, Ростовская область, хутор Клюев
ф205-ф209. Сторчак Максим Анатольевич, Ростовская область, хутор Клюев
ф210. Мельникова Надежда Александровна, Чувашская Республика, село Комсомольское
ф211-ф229. Цыфаркин Василий Егорович, Чувашская Республика, Урмарский район
ф230-ф238. Мельникова Надежда Александровна, Чувашская Республика, село Комсомольское
ф239. Слободин Матвей Егорович, Вологодская область, город Вологда
ф240. Киселёв Антон Михайлович, Вологодская область, город Вологда
ф241-ф249. Шандермани Алексиос, USA, New York
ф250. Шандермани Алексиос, USA, New York
ф251-ф252. Гридасова Светлана Николаевна, Белгородская область, город Старый Оскол
ф253. Дюскин Николай Васильевич, Челябинская область, поселок Гумбейский
ф254-ф256. Нускаева Мария Сергеевна, Челябинская область, поселок Переселенческий
ф257. Третьякова Светлана Сергеевна, Челябинская область, село Фершампенуаз
ф258-ф259. Сибагатова Рината Ринатовна, Челябинская область, поселок Переселенческий
ф260-ф261. Добролюбова Галина Алексеевна, Иркутская область, город Усть-Илимск
ф262-ф263. Краснова Альжбета Николаевна, Чувашская Республика, деревня Ягунькино
ф264-ф271. Титов Данил Андреевич, Чувашская Республика, село Комсомольское
ф272-ф273. Атрощенко Людмила Анатольевна, Республика Беларусь, город Добруш
ф274. Степаненко Вероника Андреевна, Ставропольский край, город Светлоград
ф275. Мусина Римма Венеровна, Ставропольский край, город Светлоград
ф276. Купаева София Андреевна, Ставропольский край, город Светлоград
ф277-ф278. Келина Наталия Николаевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф279. Штыров Антон Вячеславович, Самарская область, город Сызрань
ф280-ф285. Найданова Марина Цыренжаповна, Забайкальский край, село Алханай
ф286-ф293. Зорина Наталья Вениаминовна, Кировская область, деревня Варнаки
ф294. Морозов Андрей Владимирович, Пензенская область, город Городище
ф295-ф304. Петрова Кристина Эриковна, Республика Марий Эл, пгт. Морки
ф305. Гроздева Елена Викторовна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф306-ф308. Гальцова Дарья Николаевна, Воронежская область, Аннинский район
ф309-ф311. Чиркова Елена Дальевна, Саратовская область, город Самойловка
ф312.Трощий Данила Сергеевич, Нижегородская область, город Павлово
ф313-ф316. Щолок Ариадна Николаевна, Хабаровский край, село Ильинка
ф317. Соловьев Иван Алексеевич, Чувашская Республика, село Комсомольское
ф318-ф344. Мудров Леонид Николаевич, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф345-ф346. Вражкин Александр Николаевич, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф347-ф348. Терехова Ульяна Сергеевна, город Волгоград
ф349-ф352. Морозов Кирилл Витальевич, Липецкая область, с. Болховское
ф353-ф355. Алехина Нина Ивановна, Липецкая область, село Гнилуша
ф356-ф361. Пузикова Нина Александровна, Липецкая область, село Балахна
ф362-ф370. Михайлова Анна Андреевна, Тюменская область, город Казанское
ф371. Климочкин Максим Сергеевич, Калужская область, село Подкопаево
ф372. Латышев Вячеслав Александрович, город Москва
ф373. Зеленина Анна Николаевна, город Воронеж
ф374. Якимов Андрей Леонидович, Удмуртская Республика, город Сарапул
ф375-ф376. Торчик Дмитрий Валерьевич, Тульская область, город Чернь
ф377. Кутасин Павел Алексеевич, Челябинская область, поселок Мирный
ф378-ф380. Ткачева Валентина Ивановна, Курская область, село Попово-Лежачи
ф381-ф388. Леонтьева Татьяна Алексеевна, Калужская область, город Калуга
ф389-ф390. Мареева Елена Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, город Новочебоксарск
ф391. Томчук Надежда Александровна, Приморский край, город Владивосток
ф392-ф411. Юринова Любовь Анатольевна, Чувашская Республика, село Кудеиха
ф412. Кухарева Владислава Сергеевна, Республика Коми
ф413. Кулагина Анна Артуровна, Липецкая область, город Лебедянь
ф414. Овсянникова Оксана Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, село Кочки
ф415-ф418. Попова Антонина Анатольевна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
ф419. Галиев Салават Саматович, Чувашская Республика, Козловский район
ф420-ф421. Косенок Екатерина Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, село Довольное
ф422-ф431. Рябова Татьяна Александровна, Ульяновская область, село Березовка
ф432-ф435. Асташкина Елена Николаевна, Пензенская область, село Чемодановка
ф436. Черкашин Иван Владимирович, Тюменская область, Поселок Лебедевка
ф437. Черкашина Мария Владимировна, Тюменская область, Поселок Лебедевка
ф438. Винник Екатерина  Валерьевна, Тюменская область, Поселок Лебедевка
ф439-ф445. Смирнова Александра Вадимовна, Челябинская область, поселок Полетаево
ф446-ф447. Богачева Виктория Алексеевна, город Тихорецк
ф448-ф449. Богачева Ирина Алексеевна, город Тихорецк
ф450-ф453. Фогельгезанг Вера Ивановна, Липецкая область, с. Верхний Студенец
ф454. Маненков Николай Васильевич, Нижегородская область, село Починки
ф455-ф459. Деодатов Максим Алексеевич, Московская область, г.о. Чехов, с. Новый Быт
ф460. Сильванович Ольга Ивановна, Новосибирская область, поселок Кондусла
ф461-ф465. Беляков Александр Сергеевич, Вологодская область, город Белозерск
ф466-ф467. Магомедова Фатима Камиловна, республика Дагестан, город Хунзах
ф468-ф470. Халилова Назиля Зиятдиновна, Тюменская область, город Лянтор
ф471-ф477. Захарова Наталья Героевна, Курганская область, село Мокроусово 
ф478-487. Ханбуев Эдуард Ахмедович, Республика Дагестан, село Кадар
ф488-ф497. Ханбуева Шахрузат Магомедовна, Республика Дагестан, село Кадар
ф498-ф500. Дозоров Валерий Александрович, Крым, город Керчь
ф501-ф523. Волков Николай Андреевич, Нижегородская область, город Балахна
ф524-ф529. Бекчанов Азамат Расулович, Республика Башкортостан, город Туймазы
ф530-ф534. Бекчанов Айдар Расулович, Республика Башкортостан, город Туймазы
ф535-ф539. Сваткова Наталья Валериевна, Вологодска область, город Кадников
ф540. Денисова Евгения Анатольевна, Пензенская область, село Порзово
ф541. Толстых Полина Евгеньевна, Липецкая область, город Елец
ф542. Негородова Ангелина Викторовна, Липецкая область, город Елец
ф543. Кузнецова Надежда Геннадьевна, Нижегородская область, село Дивеево 
ф544-ф545. Бекетова Марина Владимировна, Тамбовская область, поселок Дмитриевка
ф546-ф548. Яруллина Расима Рахматулловна, Татарстан, д. Кзыл-Яр
ф549-ф552. Кондратьева Ирина Юрьевна, Тверская область, село Нерль
ф553-ф554. Житарева Светлана Владимировна, Республика Крым, город Феодосия
ф555. Киняйкин Антон Павлович, Алтайский край, город ЗАТО Сибирский
ф556. Самсонов Сергей Николаевич, Алтайский край, город ЗАТО Сибирский
ф557. Гусельников Никита Алексеевич, Алтайский край, город ЗАТО Сибирский
ф558. Фомина Валентина Андреевна, Рязанская область, село Захарово
ф559. Шехмаметьева Румия Кямилевна, Республика Мордовия, село Акчеево
ф560-ф562. Тонян Ирина Юрьевна, Ставропольский край, город Георгиевск
ф563-ф581. Кривоножко Александр Степанович, Алтайский край, город Яровое
ф582. Карчиков Алексей Владимирович, Чувашская Республика, город Шумерля
ф583-ф592. Корякина Нина Степановна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
ф593. Агеев Олег Владимирович, Липецкая область, город Елец
ф594-ф596. Кондратьева Ирина Юрьевна, Тверская область, село Нерль
ф597-ф606. Нитута Асият Насрулаховна, Воронежская область, село Орлово-1
ф607-ф609. Ерёмина Юлия Олеговна, Красноярский край, город Абан
ф610-ф611. Романова Людмила Николаевна, Вологодская область, поселок Полдарса
ф612-ф613. Кашенкова Елена Константиновна, Вологодская область, поселок Полдарса
ф614-ф615. Васюкович Сергей Борисович, Тюменская область, с.Большое Сорокино
ф616-ф627. Кондратьева Ирина Юрьевна, Тверская область, село Нерль
ф628. Ращупкин Матвей Андреевич, Донецкая Народная Республика, город Шахтерск
ф629-ф634. Вражкин Александр Николаевич, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф635-ф644. Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич, Ростовская  область, хутор Раскольный
ф645. Вражкин Александр Николаевич, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф646. Савинков Борис Юрьевич, Вологодская область, город Череповец
ф647. Усанова Вероника Петровна, Чувашская Республика, Яльчикский район
ф648-ф649. Никитин Максим Михайлович, Забайкалььский край, п.ст. Даурия
ф650-ф651. Кодолова Надежда Николаевна, Костромская область, д. Забегаево
ф652. Баева Елена Вениаминовна, Костромская область, село Боговарово
ф653-ф657. Лебедева Ксения Владимировна, Республика Марий Эл, пгт. Новый Торъял
ф658-ф659. Шпарёва Татьяна Анатольевна, Чувашская Республика, село Антипинка
ф660-ф667. Синявина Татьяна Николаевна, Тамбовская область, рабочий поселок Дмитриевка
ф668. Володин Владимир Семенович, Республика Крым, город Керчь
ф669-ф673. Санжиев Дмитрий Жаргалович, Республика Бурятия, город Улан-Удэ
ф674-ф679. Орлова Валентина Леонтьевна, Липецкая область, село Кашары
ф680-ф687. Очирова Любовь  Николаевна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф688. Сальников Алексей Эдуардович, Оренбургская область, город Оренбург
ф689-ф693. Тимофеев Юрий Петрович, Оренбургская  область, город Медногорск
ф694-ф698. Павлова Людмила Александровна, Чувашская Республика, станция Тюрлема 
ф699. Панкратов Всеволод Владиславович, Республика Карелия, город Кемь
ф700-ф706. Шеина Оксана Ивановна, Липецкая область, село Афанасьево
ф707-ф716. Серкова Ольга Михайловна, Томская область, город Асино
ф717. Егорова Ульяна Ивановна, Чувашская Республика, село Антипинка
ф718-ф719. Туркина Александра Сергеевна, Забайкальский край, город Чернышевск
ф720. Aхмадуллина Залия Ильназовна, Республика Татарстан, село Янасала
ф721. Комогорцева Светлана Александровна, Ярославская область, п.Некрасовское
ф722-ф731. Пустоселов Иван Николаевич, Белгородская область, село Мелавое
ф732-ф737. Григорьева Ирина Валерьевна, Белгородская область, село Мелавое
ф738-ф743. Кретова Вероника Сергеевна, Белгородская область, село Мелавое
ф744. Петухова Анастасия Сергеевна, Ярославская область, рп. Пречистое
ф745-ф747. Горбатова Оксана Сергеевна, Республика Хакасия, город Бельтирское
ф748-ф755. Сюткина Ирина Анатольевна, Челябинская область, г. Магнитогорск
ф756. Абдуселимова Джамиля Мирзеферовна, Республика Дагестан, с.Ашагастал- Казмаляр
ф757. Алиев Шейх Рамазанович, Республика Дагестан, село Маджалис 
ф758. Болдырева Юлия Артемовна, Забайкальский край, п.Даурия 
ф759-ф763. Гвалдин Александр Юрьевич, Ростовская область, посёлок Рассвет
ф764-ф771. Хохлов Алексей Дмитриевич, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф772-ф774. Кусайко Ангелина Петровна, Пермский край, с. Копально
ф775. Суздальцев Михаил Александрович, Ямало-Ненецкий округ, село Халясавэй
ф776. Суздальцева Любовь Иосифовна, Ямало-Ненецкий округ, село Халясавэй
ф777. Суздальцев Роман Михайлович, Ямало-Ненецкий округ, село Халясавэй
ф778-784. Алферова Ольга Владимировна, Башкортостан, ЗАТО Межгорье
ф785-ф786. Акатов Константин Александрович, Костромская область, село Пеньки
ф787-789. Сальников Алексей Эдуардович, город Оренбург
ф790-ф793. Батаенков Максим Александрович, Республика Мордовия, пос. Смольный
ф794. Харченко Филипп Юрьевич, Пензенская область, город Засечное
ф795-ф802. Монгуш Марина Серен-ооловна, Республика Тыва, село Самагалтай
ф803-ф807. Оюн Эльвира Викторовна, Республика Тыва, город Кызыл
ф808-ф809. Биляк Иван Александрович, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф810. Харченко Филипп Юрьевич, Пензенская область, город Засечное
ф811. Аббясов Рамиль Батырович, Пензенская область, село Индерка
ф812. Мельзетдинов Ильгиз Ахметович, Пензенская область, село Индерка
ф813. Кузнецова Валентина Дмитриевна, Томская область, с. Казанка 
ф814. Илескина Карина Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф815. Айжанова Дана Советбековна, Оренбургская  область, город Ясный
ф816. Темирханова Курсум Султахановна, Республика Дагестан, село Ленинаул
ф817-ф818. Бобылева Ольга Николаевна, Башкортостан, город Межгорье
ф819. Сериков Николай Александрович, Ставропольский край, село Подлужное
ф820-ф821. Шишкина Надежда Геннадьевна, Кировская область, город Киров
ф822-ф824. Бобылева Ольга Николаевна, Башкортостан, город Межгорье
ф825. Калинина Марина Борисовна, Воронежская область, город Павловск
ф826-ф830. Мищенко Наталья Николаевна, Курганская область, село Половинное
ф831-ф833. Антонова Ирина Михайловна, Пензенская область, г.Никольск
ф834. Абдуллин Марат Ренатович, Пензенская область, село Индерка
ф835-ф836. Евстигнеев Артём Евгеньевич, город Санкт-Петербург
ф837. Мартынова Вера Аркадьевна, Республика Коми, с. Лэзым
ф838-ф839. Автамонов Сергей Андреевич, Вологодская  область, город Великий Устюг
ф840. Дмитриева Александра Николаевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф841-ф842. Тарасова Анна Алексеевна, Пермский край, п. Всесвятская
ф843-ф848. Апарин Артем Павлович, Московская область, город Реутов
ф849. Рудковская Валентина Владимировна, Луганская Народная Республика
ф850-ф857. Пиксина Анна Егоровна, Нижегородская область, поселок Арзинка
ф858. Лысых Ольга Анатольевна, Белгородская область, Губкинский район
ф859-ф861. Гузеева Марина Владимировна, Саратовская область, город Энгельс
ф862. Бакенов Артур Амирович, Новосибирская область, с. Земляная Заимка
ф863-ф865. Малкин Виктор Николаевич, Московская область, город Истра
ф866. Воронин Сергей Олегович, Липецкая область, город Елец
ф867. Каюмова Мария Викторовна, Томская область, с. Тегульдет
ф868. Токарева Юлия Алексеевна, Ростовская область, хутор Вислый
ф869-ф871. 
Литвинова Елена Анатольевна, Кемеровская область, город Березовский
ф872-ф874. Гурова Ольга Владимировна, Хабаровский край, город Хабаровск
ф875. Смирнова Наталья Николаевна, Республика Башкортостан, город Мелеуз
ф876. Вершинина Оксана Михайловна, Костромская область, поселок Зебляки
ф877-ф895. Гюльмагомедова Саида Амретовна, Республика Дагестан, село Орта-стал
ф896-ф901. Ничипорова Светлана Ивановна, Волгоградская область, город Калач-на-Дону
ф902-ф912. Ничипорова Светлана Ивановна, Волгоградская область, город Калач-на-Дону
ф913. Конарева Галина Владимировна, Курская область, город Курск
ф914-ф916. Колесова Евгения Андреевна, Волгоградская область, город Фролово
ф917-ф919. Рядинских Елена Георгиевна, Башкортостан, город Межгорье
ф920-ф929. Маямсин Владислав Сергеевич, город Санкт-Петербург
ф930. Зайцев Данил Александрович, Татарстан, город Нижнекамск
ф931. Балбаров Алексей Чингисович, Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф932. Балбарова Анастасия Чингисовна, Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф933. Бородин Олег Алексеевич, Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф934-ф938. Кибирев Денис Юрьевич, Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф939. Рожков Денис Вячеславович, Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф940. Хлестунова Полина Дмитриевна, Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф941-ф942. Коллектив 4а класса (Кибирев Денис, Шипицына Виктория, Бородин Олег,
Хлестунова Полина, Козлова Дарья), Забайкальский край, пос. Ясногорск
ф942-ф945. Вергун Ирина Владимировна, Новосибирская область, с.Усть-Луковка
ф946. Пантина Лидия Николаевна, Республика Бурятия, село Багдарин
ф947-ф948. Яковлева Мария Валентиновна, Костромская область, село Судай
ф949. Бикмаева Альфия Рафиковна, Пензенская область, город Средняя Елюзань
ф950-ф952. Трифонова Елена Михайловна, Томская область, поселок Берегаево
ф953-ф954. Некипелова Лариса Анатольевна, Вологодская область, пос. Игмас
ф955. Семенков Никита Евгеньевич, Алтайский край, город Барнаул
ф956-ф959. Миселева Вера Викторовна, Омская область, город Тевриз
ф960-ф963. Кузнецова Ольга Ивановна, Нижегородская область, р.п.Ковернино
ф964. Егорова Елизавета Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, г. Чебоксары
ф965. Венгерцев Дмитрий Алексеевич, город  Санкт-Петербург
ф966-ф967. Дубичева Ульяна Олеговна, Ярославская область, деревня Иванищево
ф968-ф977. Иванова Зоя Александровна, Республика Марий Эл, деревня Сысоево
ф978-ф981. Жердецкая Светлана Юрьевна, Томская область, город Томск
ф982-ф983. Басова Галина Ивановна, Новосибирская область, город Бор
ф984. Конарева Галина Владимировна, Курская область, город Курск
ф985. Родионов Михаил Владимирович, Чувашская Республика, город Шумерля
ф986. Корниевская Александра Валентиновна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф987-ф996. Сухарев Дмитрий Викторович, Самарская область, поселок Кошелевка
ф997-ф1006. Сухарева Ольга Александровна, Самарская область, поселок Кошелевка
ф1007-ф1015. Сухарева Наталья Дмитриевна, Самарская область, поселок Кошелевка
ф1016. Погорелова Евгения Дмитриевна, Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
ф1017-ф1019. Кремлева Татьяна Алфеевна, Вологодская область, село Сямжа
ф1020. Биктимерова Танзиля Амировна, Республика Башкортостан, село Кунакулово
ф1021-ф1029. Лысакова Дарина Владимировна, город Донецк
ф1030-ф1033. Петрикин Даниил Александрович, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф1034-ф1037. Погорелова Елена Александровна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф1038-ф1040. Аглеева Мария Ильинична, ЯНАО, с. Белоярск
ф1041-ф1042. Мельник Ирина Владимировна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф1043. Савицкая Елена Геннадьевна, Владимирская область, город Киржач
ф1044-ф1051. Ракинцева Лариса Вячеславовна, Пермский край, город Чёрмоз
ф1052. Рудаков Герман Константинович, Вологодская область, город Белозерск
ф1053. Юманкина Анна Александровна, город Нижний Новгород
ф1054. Петрикин Даниил Александрович, город Кострома
ф1055-ф1057. Колчаков Захар Ильич, Магаданская область, город Магадан
ф1058. Петрова Анастасия Сергеевна, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1059. Новоселова Мария Валерьевна, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1060. Емельянов Евгений Васильевич, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1061. Яковлев Алексей Андреевич, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1062. Ефимов Константин Васильевич, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1063-ф1072. Андрианова Людмила Петровна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф1073-ф1075. Иванова Лада Артуровна, Башкортостан, город Салават
ф1076. Боровский Илья Сергеевич, Башкортостан, село Акбердино
ф1077. Гусева Оксана Юрьевна, Рязанская область, село Клекотки
ф1078. Солопова Светлана Серафимовна, Тамбовская область, село Ярославка
ф1079-ф1088. Полушина Алевтина Аркадьевна, Республика Марий Эл, д. Кремлёнки
ф1089-ф1090. Зуева Расина Хакимовна, Свердловская область, город Асбест
ф1091-ф1098. Пепеляева Наталья Сергеевна, Пермский край, Карагайский район
ф1099-ф1100. Уразакаев Руслан Денисович, Республика Дагестан, село Терекли-Мектеб
ф1101. Хестанов Феликс Павлович, город Москва
ф1102-ф1103. Карман Анастасия Александровна, Ярославская область, село Большое Село
ф1104. Спицина Елизавета Александровна, город Барнаул
ф1105-ф1108. Петрикин Даниил Александрович, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф1109-ф1110. Мамырханова Альфия Есжановна, Республика Алтай, село Кош-Агач
ф1111. Карпинская Татьяна Николаевна, Пермский край, п. Карьер-Известняк
ф1112-ф1116. Малламагомедов Магомеднур Юсупович, Ботлихский район, село Тлох
ф1117. Акаева Зарема Мамаевна, Республика Дагенстан, село Буглен
ф1118. Ахмедбекова Лейла Абсалимовна, Республика Дагенстан, село Буглен
ф1119-ф1124. Павлов Богдан Сергеевич, Татарстан, село Пестрецы
ф1125-ф1132. Николау Родион, город Владивосток
ф1133-ф1134. Стрельцов Александр Сергеевич, Оренбургская область, село Покровка
ф1135-ф1136. Емельянова Олеся Владимировна, Ставропольский край, село Краснокумское
ф1137. Александрова Виктория Михайловна, Костромская облатсь, город Буй
ф1138. Борисенко Олеся Александровна, Калининградская область, город Светлый
ф1139. Наразина Вероника Викторовна, город Ульяновск
ф1140-ф1143. Адамова Оксана Александровна, город Ульяновск
ф1144-ф1145. Нестерова Ольга Николаевна, Костромская область, с. Веденье
ф1146-ф1152. Поздняков Юрий Алексеевич, Ульяновская область, село Тиинск
ф1153. Трусова Оксана Олеговна, Кемеровская область, город Анжеро-Судженск
ф1154. Чудайкин Александр Степанович, Тверская область, город Ржев
ф1155. Васильева Анна Алексеевна, Тверская область, город Ржев
ф1156-ф1158. Олексюк Сергей Романович, Московская область, город Истра
ф1159. Гончарова Галина Дмитриевна, Ростовская область, поселок Мокрый Батай
ф1160-ф1161. Шуракова Наталья Александровна, Костромская область
ф1162-ф1165. Макарова Мария Владимировна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф1166. Лямин Александр Владимирович, Республика Башкортостан, село Большой Куганак
ф1167. Нуралиева Афат Алиевна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф1168-ф1170. Носова Ольга Владимировна, Московская область, город Домодедово
ф1171-ф1173. Аниканова Ирина Владимировна, город Курск
ф1174. Шмидт Иван Владимирович, Новосибирская область, с. Песчаное Озеро
ф1175. Шинко Ирина Анатольевна, Новосибирская область, с. Песчаное Озеро
ф1176. Горюнов Александр Андреевич, Смоленская область, город Рославль
ф1177. Сотникова Виктория Михайловна, Смоленская область, город Рославль
ф1178. Заланская Ирина Александровна, город Новосибирск
ф1179. Малахов Никита Сергеевич, Оренбургская область, село Покровка
ф1180-ф1182. Григорьева Анна Владимировна, Башкортостан, село Зириклы
ф1183. Овсянникова Оксана Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, с. Кочки
ф1184-ф1186. Чеснокова Анна Александровна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
ф1187. Королёв Вячеслав Сергеевич, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф1188-ф1189. Хайбулаева Умагани Камиловна, Дагестан, село Обода
ф1190-ф1191. Меринкова Анна Сергеевна, Магаданская область
ф1192-ф1193. Верстакова Виктория Вячеславовна, Томская область, город Томский
ф1194-ф1195. Верстакова Анастасия Вячеславовна, Томская область, город Томский
ф1196. Хазиева Самира Рамисовна, Республика Татарстан, город Кукмор
ф1197. Монахов Тимофей Витальевич, Ярославская область, город Рыбинск
ф1198-ф1204. Дюдя Анисия Витальевна, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
ф1205-ф1206. Панкова Татьяна  Анатольевна, Смоленская область, город Ярцево
ф1207. Кирпичёв Максим Валерьевич, Костромская область, с. Георгиевское
ф1208. Лебедева Ксения Владимировна, Республика Марий Эл, пгт. Новый Торъял
ф1209-ф1216. Гучева Ульяна Анатольевна, Пензенская область, город Кузнецк
ф1217-ф1226. Елохин Алексей Валерьевич, Свердловская область, поселок Лобва
ф1227-ф1228. Тюкачева Ульяна Николаевна, Белгородская область, пос.Борисовка
ф1229-ф1231. Покутняя Роза Михайловна, Белгородская область, пос.Борисовка
ф1232. Чупракова Дарья Олеговна, Ярославская область, город Ярославль
ф1233-ф1234. Вахонина Анастасия Кирилловна, Хакасия, город Абакан
ф1235-ф1238. Лунёва Елена Викторовна, Башкортостан, город Межгорье
ф1239-ф1240. Лукаш Дарья Викторовна, Краснодарский край, хутор Мирный
ф1241. Макушкина Ирина Александровна, Ульяновская область, р.п.Майна
ф1242. Малахов Сергей Витальевич, Костромская область, город Мантурово
ф1243. Османов Ирамазан Заулавсанович, Сергокалинский район
ф1244. Воробьёва Анна Николаевна, Воронежская область, город Острогожск
ф1245-ф1247. Умаров Имамутдин Мугутдинович, город Буйнакск
ф1248-ф1249. Агарёва Мария Фёдоровна, Республика Бурятия, п. Хоронхой
ф1250. Ракинцева Лариса Вячеславовна, Пермский край, город Чёрмоз
ф1251. Косоротова Любовь Николаевна, Новосибирская область, село Карасево
ф1252-ф1257. Николина Ольга Евгеньевна, Тверская область, город Калязин
ф1258. Власенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Новосибирская область, посёлок Крыловка
ф1259. Алексеева Софья Александровна, Республика Башкортостан, с.Ново-Николаевка
ф1260. Козловская Кира Игоревна, Воронежская область, с. Липяги
ф1261-ф1262. Горошко Максим Денисович, Краснодарский край, поселок Парковый
ф1263-ф1270. Романчук Елена Петровна, Омская область, город Тюкалинск
ф1271. Ревунов Артем Алексеевич, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1272. Бабина Анна Алексеевна, город Санкт-Петербург
ф1273. Евтихеев Павел Олегович, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1274. Самарина Анна Юрьевна, Чувашская Республика, село Шемурша
ф1275. Шкляева Дарья Николаевна, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1276-ф1286. Жук Ольга Александровна, город Новороссийск
ф1287. Кутлубаева Зиля Асхатовна, Республика Башкортостан, село Ишеево
ф1288. Пожигайло Артур Владимирович, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1289. Шкляева Дарья Николаевна, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1290. Кунаев Аким Андреевич, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1291. Марамыгин Степан Владимирович, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1292-ф1293. Вопшин Михаил Евгеньевич, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1294. Кетов Данила Александрович, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1295. Третьяков Михаил Эдуардович,  Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1296-ф1297. Япарова Алина Александровна, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1298. Игнатьева Наталья Васильевна, Удмуртская Республика, село Каракулино
ф1299-ф1301. Султанова Аниса Фратовна, Республика Башкортостан, село Усак-Кичу
ф1302. Кебедова Хадижат Кадиевна, Республика Дагестан, село Ленинаул
ф1303. Тихомиров Иван Алексеевич, Вологодская область, деревня Чекшино
ф1304. Герасимов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Тюменская область, п.Таёжный
ф1305. Белова Ксения Владимировна, Рязанская область, село Кирицы
ф1306-ф1310. Мызов Александр Николаевич, Костромская область, город Кострома
ф1311-ф1313. Журавлева Лилу Алексеевна, Свердловская область, город Каменск-Уральский
ф1314. Зимина Ольга Владимировна, город Копейск
ф1315. Меркулина Анна Олеговна, Оренбургская область, город Новотроицк
ф1316. Маслеева Анастасия Александровна, Тюменская область, с. Пешнёво 
ф1317-ф1318. Пейсахович Максим Александрович, Вологодская область, город Череповец
ф1319. Аржиловская Светлана Александровна, Тюменская область, с. Пешнёво
ф1320. Лыч Елена Александровна, Республика Крым, село Заветное
ф1321. Степанова Дарья Олеговна, Ярославская область, город Ярославль
ф1322-ф1324. Калинина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Тюменская область, село Калинино
ф1325-ф1326. Аржиловская Светлана Александровна, Тюменская область, с. Пешнёво
ф1327. Шавкова Людмила Владимировна, Тюменская область, с. Пешнёво
ф1328. Мураенко Анна Александровна, Тюменская область, с. Пешнёво
ф1329. Мураенко Евгений Александрович, Тюменская область, с. Пешнёво
ф1330. Семилит Валерий Вадимович, Удмуртия, с.Сюмси
ф1331-ф1333. Журавлева Лучана Алексеевна, Свердловская область, город Каменск-Уральский
ф1334. Раннева Софья Андреевна, Тамбовская область, село Канищево
ф1335-ф1336. Раннев Андрей Олегович, Тамбовская область, село Канищево
ф1337. Абашев Айгиз Рафисович, Удмуртская Республика, Юкаменский район
ф1338. Мучкаев Дмитрий Алексеевич, город Оренбург
ф1339-ф1343. Кузнецов Владислав Романович, город Серпухов
ф1344-ф1365. Шевцова Яна Алексеевна, город Саратов
ф1366-ф1370. Богословский Илья Алексеевич, город Кострома
ф1371-ф1375. Макшанова Марина Геннадиевна, город Чебоксары
ф1376-ф1385. Купцова Мария Юрьевна, город Москва
ф1386-ф1387. Влахов Федор Прокопьевич, г. Анжеро-Судженск
ф1388. Василевская Эмма Яковлевна, Новосибирская область, село Никулино
ф1389. Неприна Елизавета Евгеньевна, Оренбургская область, город Ясный
ф1390. Антоненко Олег Юрьевич, Рязанская область, поселок Лесной
ф1391-ф1392. Ибрагимов Магомед Шамильевич, Республика Дагестан, город Кизилюрт 
ф1393. Нафикова Рима Ришатовна, Республика Башкортостан









 

 

 
         
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

XX