Участники 3-го этапа конкурса 2017 - Шорт-лист (песни, рисунки)

 Шорт-лист (песни,рисунки)

Ф. И. О.Регион, город

Песни

18. Вершинина Владислава Вадимовна, Владимирская область, город Петушки
46. Осипов Петр Константинович, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
64. Бутов Владимир Борисович, Ростовская область, город Гуково
207. Cолодков Михаил Михайлович, Краснодарский край, город Армавир
216. Сакин Сергей Николаевич, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
243-244. Бабин Александр Федорович, Курганская область, город Курган
252. Давыдкин Евгений Александрович, Республика Башкортостан, город Туймазы
270. Орлов Анатолий Алексеевич, Псковская область, город Псков
275-276. Жадан Александр Васильевич, Республика Беларусь, город Минск
278. Жадан Александр Васильевич, Республика Беларусь, город Минск
443. Сафеев Михаил Мухарамович, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
457. Кузьмин Роман Викторович, Ростовская область, город Таганрог
597. Матвеев Виктор Фёдорович, Псковская область, город Великие Луки
599. Матвеев Виктор Фёдорович, Псковская область, город Великие Луки
915. Ксимов Урал Оразбекович, Тюменская область, село Луговое
932. Корнилов Валентин Александрович, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
1024. Терехова Марина Александровна, Самарская область, город Кинель
1025. Белоусова Алла Александровна, Оренбургская область, село Новоникитино
1066. Жогова Рашида Исмаиловна, Казахстан, город Караганда
1149. Зеленская Светлана Михайловна, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов
1340. Печенкина (Хохлова) Светлана Ивановна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
1587. Грачёв Евгений Алексеевич, Саратовская область, город Саратов
1690. Бондаренко Максим Валентинович, Краснодарский край, город Новороссийск
1719. Панов Святослав Игоревич, город Москва
1809. Антонов Александр Михайлович, Тверская область, пгт. Сонково
1923. Томина Кристина Сергеевна, город Новосибирск
1969. Фролов Андрей Александрович, Владимирская область, город Александров
1996. Корнилов Валентин Александрович, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
2209. Тиссен Владимир Оттович, Deutschland/Германия
2242. Никулин Андрей Николаевич, Волгоградская область, город Елань
2544. Ермаков Владимир Алексеевич, Алтайский край, село Ая
2943. Сорокин Алексей Витальевич, Республика Татарстан, пгт Камские Поляны
3194. Илья и Анна Халтурины, Свердловская область, город Полевской
3197. Меркулова Наталья Олеговна, Ставропольский край, село Русское
3239. Халтурин Илья Васильевич, Свердловская область, город Полевской
3258. Соломатова Зинаида Вячеславовна, Новосибирская область, село Юрты
3363. Майер Наталья Андреевна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
3587. Зубцов Алексей Анатольевич, Белгородская область, город Старый Оскол
3795. Иванов Юрий Геннадьевич, Чувашская Республика, город Новочебоксарск
3818. Вдович Павел Андреевич, Тюменская область, село Аромашево
3842. Галев Юрий Владимирович, Новосибирская область, город Татарск
3876. Денега Михаил Иванович, Московская область, город Химки
4112. Карабасов Юрий Сергеевич, Новосибирская область, р.п. Сузун
4509. Серикова Елена Владимировна, Волгоградская область, Нехаевский район, с.Успенка
4521. Елфимова Ирина Сергеевна, Мурманская область, город Полярный
5018. Санджиев Арсланг Бамбаевич, Республика Калмыкия, город Элиста
5259. Никулин Андрей Николаевич, Волгоградская область, город Елань

Рисунки

70. Сайбулина Ирина Фёдоровна, Ульяновская область, город Ульяновск
140. Бочарова Оксана Сергеевна, Ростовская область, город Зверево
223. Андреев Анатолий Александрович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
265. Маляков Сергей Владимирович, Новосибирская область, р.п Посевная
288. Латышева Александра Сергеевна, Брянская область, пгт. Дубровка 
317-319. Аверкова Татьяна Сергеевна, Тамбовская область, город Уварово
355. Сыс Владислав Алексеевич, Самарская область, город Самара
529. Горбачёв Трофим Андреевич, Брянская область, пгт. Дубровка
530. Ромакина Анастасия Игоревна, Брянская область, пгт. Дубровка
531. Пинашкин Никита Александрович, Брянская область, пгт. Дубровка
540. Радченко Елизавета Витальевна, Краснодарский край, город Сочи
652. Соловьева Анастасия, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
654. Шкрыль Елизавета, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
664. Болотбеков Арсен, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
665. Паскина Кристина, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
672. Матюшина Виктория, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
714. Есева Ксения Анатольевна, Республика Коми, город Усинск
772. Мариненкова Марина Викторовна, Брянская область, пгт. Дубровка
789. Томилин Павел Николаевич, Пермский край, город Пермь
923. Забазнова Варвара Алексеевна, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
935. Парачук Елизавета Андреевна, Гомельская область, город Гомель
964. Парачук Елизавета Андреевна, Гомельская область, город Гомель
1118. Яркина Александра Андреевна, Ханты-Мансийский округ, деревня Нижние Нарыкары
1137. Швец Елизавета Александровна, Республика Крым, город Джанкой
1150. Копытков Викентий Васильевич, город Москва
1152. Копыткова Екатерина Васильевна, город Москва
1211. Щербаков Роман Викторович, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
1212. Переходина Инга Викторовна, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
1453. Фастенко Юрий Петрович, Республика Крым, город Симферополь
1631. Александрова Софья Михайловна, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
1632. Братчикова Карина Евгеньевна, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
1633. Шиповалов Данил Алексеевич, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
1731. Канщук Виктория Владимировна, Тюменская область, д. Чёрная
1750. Савчак Елизавета Александровна, Ярославская область, город Ярославль
1781. Игнашина Ксения Ивановна, Чукотский АО, г.о. Эгвекинот
1835. Власова Юлия Валерьевна, Псковская область, город Псков
1853. Бабенкова Алина Михайловна, Свердловская область, город Асбест
1854. Андрусяк Диана Юрьевна, Свердловская область, город Асбест
1855. Глухова Ирина Владимировна, Свердловская область, город Асбест
1886. Вершинин Максим Юрьевич, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
1890. Бадертдинова Диана Дамировна, Челябинская область, город Копейск
1891. Аде Валерия Николаевна, Челябинская область, город Копейск
1933. Монгуш Айдыс Адыгжыевич, Республика Тыва, город Кызыл
1949. Пупкова Кристина Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, город Бердск
1988. Щеколдина Кристина Евгеньевна, Тюменская область, Упоровский район
1989. Дубровина Елена Владимировна, Тюменская область, деревня Тютрина
1997. Монгуш Айдыс Адыгжыевич, Республика Тыва, город Кызыл
2089. Романовсков Александр Дмитриевич, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
2090. Косов Дмитрий Вадимович, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
2260. Халикова Карина Ренатовна, Удмуртская республика, город Ижевск
2334. Гурин Захар Максимович, Московская область, город Подольск
2442. Бадрутдинова Миляуша Гумеровна, Республика Коми, город Усинск
2565. Кулябкина Марина, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
2589. Гернер Богдан Александрович, Ставропольский край, город Пятигорск
2655. Насонова Виктория Сергеевна, Ростовская область, х. Верхняковский
2784. Старцева Вероника Андреевна, Ставропольский край, город Пятигорск
2792. Емельянов Михаил Михайлович, город Челябинск
2894. Жуков Михаил Алексеевич, Пензенская область, р. п. Шемышейка
2948. Пашук Ксения Александровна, Республика Карелия, п. Муезерский
3026. Альбукаева София Сергеевна, Новгородская область, город Малая Вишера
3092. Ющенко Светлана Сергеевна, Ленинградская область, город Шлиссельбург
3154. Розанов Анатолий Николаевич, Самарская область, город Самара
3191-3192. Розанов Анатолий Николаевич, Самарская область, город Самара
3245. Глушакова Александра Алексеевна, Хакасия, город Саяногорск
3249. Путятина Екатерина Александровна, Хакасия, город Саяногорск
3290. Идрисова Полина Аликовна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
3291. Журина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
3350. Захарова Наталья Героевна, Курганская область, с. Мокроусово
3358. Захарова Наталья Героевна, Курганская область, с. Мокроусово
3417-3418. Воробьев Иван Юрьевич, Орловская область, п. Колпна
3421. Солдатенко Ольга Владимировна, Чукотский автономный округ, поселок Эгвекинот
3423. Тынаранав Раиса Ильинична, Чукотский автономный округ, с. Рыркайпий
3425. Парфенова София Владиславовна, Чукотский автономный округ, поселок Эгвекинот
3426. Данилова Валерия Владимировна, Чукотский автономный округ, поселок Эгвекинот
3427. Тынаан Василина Дмитриевна, Чукотский автономный округ, с. Рыркайпий
3565. Шабалина Анна Владимировна, Калининградская область, город Калининград
3571. Вольчук Варя Алексеевна, город Ижевск
3578. Журавских Оксана Витальевна, Пермский край, п. Ергач
3618. Мартиросян Алексей Альбертович, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
3726. Лысак Егор Дмитриевич, Новосибирская область, р.п. Коченево
3734. Баркова Анастасия Юрьевна, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
3735. Сорокина Наталия Витальевна, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
3747. Аблоерова Жанет Набиевна, Республика Башкортостан, город Дюртюли
3762. Данилюк Дарья Павловна, город Москва
3763. Рыжов Егор Сергеевич, город Москва
3806-3807. Кривонос Елизавета Романовна, город Москва
3827. Лузянин Даниил, Пермский край, город Горнозаводск
3848. Савельев Роман, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
3890. Кузнецова Елизавета Алексеевна, Ульяновская область, город Барыш
3921. Работинская Эвелина Андреевна, Ленинградская область, город Выборг
3967. Горюнов Ярослав Михайлович, Тверская область, поселок Эммаусс
4208. Пушкина Мария Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, село Здвинск
4269. Каирова Милана Андреевна, Ленинградская область, город Тихвин
4271. Осташев Кирилл Андреевич, Ленинградская область, город Тихвин
4272. Зарянкина Варвара Леонидовна, Ленинградская область, город Тихвин
4273. Валентинова Василисса Викторовна, Ленинградская область, город Тихвин
4290. Акименко Татьяна Вячеславовна, Хабаровский край, пос. Эльбан
4335. Риянова Ильвина Ильдаровна, город Уфа
4364. Кочнева Ульяна Владимировна, Свердловская область, город Малышева
4365. Гурьев Семен Александрович, Свердловская область, город Малышева
4411. Михайлова Софья Алексеевна, Ленинградская область, п.Сельцо
4454. Эйсмонт Екатерина Сергеевна, Ленинградская область, город Сертолово
4472. Белова Ирина Александровна, Ленинградская область, город Волосово
4510. Отмахова Марина Анатольевна, Краснодарский край, станица Динская
4511. Ахтямзянов Евгений Васильевич, город Челябинск
4512. Тихонов Никита Олегович, город Челябинск
4575. Дроган Дмитрий Александрович, город Москва
4609. Осадчий Иван Александрович, Тульская область, город Тула
4610. Порубова Вероника Александровна, Тюменская область, город Лангепас
4622. Крумбова Фируза Абдулмановна, Новосибирская область, город Барабинск
4623. Клинг Илария Павловна, Новосибирская область, город Барабинск
4624. Третьякова Арина Витальевна, Новосибирская область, город Барабинск
4625. Хрущёва Виктория Денисовна, Новосибирская область, город Барабинск
4626. Протасов Даниил Евгеньевия, Новосибирская область, город Барабинск
4690. Воронин Макар Сергеевич, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4691. Глушкова Полина Александровна, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4692. Горб Егор Дмитриевич, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4693. Гревцова Елизавета Владимировна, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4695. Кожевникова Анастасия Олеговна, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4699. Таращенко Евгения Сергеевна, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4700. Юсупова Злата Рустамовна, Свердловская область, город Качканар
4768. Гребенникова Виктория Андреевна, Калужская область, город Малоярославец
4803. Кирпичёв Максим Валерьевич, Костромская область, село Георгиевское
4815. Ярушина Анастасия Владимировна, Свердловская область, д. Большое Кошаево
4839. Юртыева Наталья Сергеевна, Оренбургская область, город Оренбург
4901. Акулов Владимир Андреевич, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
4928. Ракова Светлана Владиславовна, Чувашская Республика, село Батырево
4944. Чередник Анастасия Эдуардовна, Румыния, г. Бухарест
4946. Зубкова София Ивановна, Румыния, г. Бухарест
4947. Аксёнов Эльдар Рамильевич, Румыния, г. Бухарест
4948. Ауезова Балауса Биржановна, Румыния, г. Бухарест
4949. Корецкий Константин Константинович, Румыния, г. Бухарест
4950. Бочарникова Светлана Константиновна, Румыния, г. Бухарест
4956. Назаров Кирилл Дмитриевич, Нижегородская область, город Нижний_Новгород
4977. Кириченко Юрий Дмитриевич, Саратовская область, город Саратов
5070. Куляпцева Мария Михайловна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
5082. Текутьева Юлия Эдуардовна, Республика Крым, город Симферополь
5110. Петухов Глеб Андреевич, Республика Крым, город Севастополь
5170. Никита Холдерид, Deutschland
5210. Осипова Елена Александровна, Новосибирская область, село Шубинское
5236. Смирнов Михаил Егорович, Удмуртская Республика, село Крымская Слудка
5248. Дроган Дмитрий Александрович, город Москва
5249-5251. Орлов Дмитрий Алексеевич, город Москва
5252-5253. Липнягов Максим Геннадьевич, город Москва
5266. Королёв Николай Дмитриевич, город Тюмень
5307. Гончикова Сарюна Баировна, Забайкальский край, село Дульдурга