Участники 3-го этапа конкурса 2017 - Шорт-лист

 Шорт-лист

Ф. И. О.Регион, город
3. Егоров Валентин Владимирович, Республика Саха (Якутия), город Якутск
15-16. Синицкий Геннадий Николаевич, Псковская область, город Невель
26. Еланцев Константин Викторович, Ульяновская область, город Базарный Сызган
50. Палагин Сергей Вячеславович, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
51. Роганова Алла Сергеевна, Узбекистан, город Нукус
60. Каленчукова Светлана Анатольевна, Республика Беларусь, город Речица
91. Мартынова Александра Евгеньевна, Мурманская область, город Мурманск
104. Пронь Василий Петрович, Тульская область, город Алексин
113. Таразанова Галина Васильевна, Ленинградская область, город Санкт-Петербург
115. Бечин Николай Сергеевич, Вологодская область, город Чушевицы
117. Соколова Анастасия Александровна, Пермский край, п. Ильинский
119. Комогорцева Светлана Александровна, Ярославская область, п. Некрасовское
126. Кондратьева Татьяна Львовна, Калужская область, город Юхнов
133. Чиркова Елена Дальевна, Саратовская область, город Самойловка
141. Белова Елена Евгеньевна, Московская область, город Химки
150. Палагин Сергей Вячеславович, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
158. Арбузов Николай Олегович, Республика Беларусь, город Гомель
161. Бениаминов Андрей Геннадьевич, Псковская область, город Псков
167. Хурда Леонид Сергеевич, Республика Саха(Якутия), село Бердигестях
187. Кабакин Игорь Валерьевич, Республика Беларусь, Дятловский район
189. Малыгина Наталья Николаевна, Тюменская область, п. Унъюган
197. Валиахметова Лариса Николаевна, Челябинская область, город Сатка
209. Мельников Денис Динарович, Пермский край, город Оса
221. Шпак Арина Васильевна, Алтайский край, город Барнаул
226. Ралот Александр Викторович, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
227. Тесленко Андрей Иванович, Краснодарский край, город Сочи
228. Тесленко Андрей Иванович, Краснодарский край, город Сочи
242. Таран Татьяна Сергеевна, Вологодская область, город Череповец
248. Рабинович Иосиф Исаакович, город Москва
253. Шевчук Александр Александрович, Брянская область, деревня Кашковка
260. Белова Елена Евгеньевна, Московская область, город Химки
264. Корин Сергей Васильевич, Чувашская Республика, город Шумерля
272. Андреевских Артём Андреевич, Тюменская область, село Исетское
287. Дорохина Ирина Анатольевна, Омская область, село Тавричанка
291. Богомолов Данила Витальевич, Карелия, п. Энгозеро
302. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Пермский край, город Лысьва
314. Нимчук Елена Петровна, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
341. Мадюжин Юрий Валентинович, Томская область, город Томск
350. Черемисин Владимир Александрович, Новосибирская область, город Бердск
374. Любестовский Пётр Петрович, Брянская область, город Сельцо
378. Кудинова Екатерина Сергеевна, Пензенская область, город Кузнецк
385. Курникова Елизавета Валентиновна, Ивановская область, город Иваново
396. Зубарев Игорь Владимирович, Рязанская область, город Рязань
433. Громова Валентина Анатольевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
464. Каленюк Александра Владимировна, Оренбургская область, город Бузулук
475. Бажанов Олег Иванович, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
512. Васильева Елена Валерьевна, Челябинская область, город Коркино
535. Зотова Галина Вячеславовна, Чувашская Республика, село Штанаши
546. Лепихина Зоя Султановна, Ставропольский край, п. Ленинский
574. Петрова Валентина Николаевна, Ленинградская область, поселок Назия
604. Постных Ирина Викторовна, Пермский край, пгт. Октябрьский
608. Елисеев Тимур Викторович, Брянская область, пгт Дубровка
619. Логвинов Василий Павлович, Сахалинская область, город Александровск-Сахалинский
624. Павлов Александр Александрович, Свердловская область, город Сухой Лог
634. Савин Виктор Павлович, Тульская область, д. Бежин луг
642. Шаронов Денис Петрович, Пензенская область, село Старые Турдаки
647. Нестеренко Борис Михайлович, город Новосибирск
653. Болотбеков Арсен, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
674. Матюшина Виктория, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
676. Зеленова Полина Алексеевна, Амурская область, город Зея
679. Аверьянова Наталья Викторовна, Иркутская область, село Новолетники
681. Спасибина Инна Николаевна, Красноярский край, село Тюхтят
689. Георгица Надежда Максимовна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
698. Андреева Наталия Викторовна (Ерошенко Наталия), Ярославская область, город Мышкин
700. Владельщикова Наталья Ивановна, Челябинская область, поселок Глазуновка
704. Тверитнева Алина Владимировна, Новосибирская область, село Палецкое
705. Чёрненький Вадим Сергеевич, Новосибирская область, село Палецкое
706. Гриненко Светлана Владимировна, Новосибирская область, село Палецкое
708. Герингер Екатерина Ивановна, Новосибирская область, село Палецкое
715. Царегородцева Ольга Владимировна, Свердловская область, город Ирбит
717. Аленичева Любовь Николаевна, город Орел
719. Васильев Михаил Викторович, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
720. Овчинникова Ксения Евгеньевна, Алтайский край, село Курья
731. Мигунов Александр Валерьевич, Челябинская область, город Аша
735. Мударисов Раниф Рустамович, Оренбургская область, село Новоякупово
758. Азарова Кристина Сергеевна, Ставропольский край, город Георгиевск
763. Светлана Ивана (Акбашева Лариса Юрьевна), Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, город Салехард
766. Запольская Людмила Александровна, Республика Таджикистан, город Бустон (Чкаловск)
771. Корзун Валерия Николаевна, Пермский край, город Чайковский
777. Чибышева Ольга Владимировна, Иркутская область, п. Рудногорск
793. Елисейкин Николай Михайлович, Красноярский край, Большеулуйский район
799. Старченко Полина Викторовна, Ростовская область, город Сальск
801. Денисова Милена Сергеевна, Московская область, город Королев
804. Фоменко Наталья Борисовна, Тульская область, город Новомосковск
808. Фомичева Оксана Николаевна, город Орел
815. Бабинцева Анна Александровна, Ростовская область, город Каменск-Шахтинский
820. Солодов Юрий Анатольевич, Тульская область, с. Липицы
840. Елисейкин Николай Михайлович, Красноярский край
841. Елисейкин Николай Михайлович, Красноярский край
859. Фомина Лидия Викторовна, Тюменска область, г.п. Белый Яр
860. Селянинов Никита Сергеевич, Тюменская область, город Ишим
869. Касьянова Александра Витальевна, Республика Башкортостан, село Бельское
870. Касьянова Александра Витальевна, Республика Башкортостан, село Бельское
873. Мустафин Шагинур Сапиевич, Республика Татарстан, город Казань
890. Мохова Александра Сергеевна, Пермский край, село Курашим
896. Коротких Галина Евлампьевна, Свердловская область, п. Юшала
897. Зарецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич, Брянская область, пгт. Навля
913. Миронова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Челябинская область, город Катав-Ивановск
919. Гужавина Надежда Анатольевна, город Москва
920. Голтвин Сергей Александрович, Волгоградская область, город Светлый Яр
927. Филиппов Георгий Олегович, Пермский край, город Чайковский
939. Фомичева Оксана Николаевна, город Орел
940. Кургинян Светлана Ильинична, Самарская область, город Тольятти
942. Гербулова Тамара Анатольевна, Иркутская область, город Бохан
974. Егошин Степан Дмитриевич, Республика Башкортостан, город Благовещенск
975. Борисова Дарья Александровна, Республика Башкортостан, город Благовещенск
976. Селезнёв Михаил Владимирович, Забайкальский край, город Чирон
981. Уханов Виктор Львович, Ярославская область, город Ярославль
1017. Марчевская Вика Александровна, город Омск
1027. Мудров Николай Ильич, Чувашская Республика, деревня Яманаки
1028. Мудров Николай Ильич, Чувашская Республика, деревня Яманаки
1039. Никитин Алексей Романович, Чукотский автономный округ, город Анадырь
1040. Никитин Антон Романович, Чукотский автономный округ, город Анадырь
1041. Саватеева Наталья Фёдоровна, Хабаровский край, село Троицкое
1043. Коробкова Людмила Олеговна, Московская область, город Зарайск
1050. Давыдов Григорий Михайлович, Брянская область, посёлок Выгоничи
1054. Попова Антонина Анатольевна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
1056. Самолюк Людмила Григорьевна, Иркутская область, поселок Седаново
1057. Самолюк Людмила Григорьевна, Иркутская область, поселок Седаново
1058. Самолюк Людмила Григорьевна, Иркутская область, поселок Седаново
1062. Самолюк Людмила Григорьевна, Иркутская область, поселок Седаново
1063. Сафронова Арина Игоревна, Хабаровский край, поселок Эльбан
1070. Карпеко Тамара Михайловна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
1078. Корнеева Елена Андреевна, Красноярский край, село Юксеево
1102. Зарецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич, Брянская область, пгт. Навля
1134. Беспалова Анастасия Евгеньевна, город Москва
1143. Иванова Марина Алексеевна, Тверская область, город Ржев
1146. Литвинова Наталья Ивановна, Ростовская область, город Пролетарск
1147. Поплевин Павел Владимирович, Республика Бурятия, с. Степной Дворец
1156. Белкин Данил Николаевич, Ростовская область, Тацинский район
1175. Малышева Софья Андреевна, Красноярский край, город Красноярск
1177. Мудров Николай Ильич, Чувашская Республика, Красноармейский район
1178. Туфанова Наталья Александровна, Московская область, город Зарайск
1183. Лобачёва Зинаида Ивановна, Забайкальский край, село Хушенга
1186. Горбачев Владимир Александрович, Брянская область, город Брянск
1191. Полищук Михаил Иванович, Калининградская область, город Калининград
1192. Вдовыдченко Иван Юрьевич, Ставропольский край, село Владимировка
1194. Борисова Светлана Викторовна, Курганская область, село Кирово
1197. Горячева Валерия Юрьевна, Новгородская область, город Великий Новгород
1198. Писаренко Дмитрий Владимирович, город Москва
1202. Зарецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич, Брянская область, пгт. Навля
1203. Селяткин Максим Кириллович, город Москва
1207. Семенищенкова Лариса Леонидовна, Брянская область, город Брянск
1217. Мартьянова Дарья Игоревна, Ульяновская область, город Ульяновск
1228. Кожевников Павел Никонорович, Республика Мордовия, Ельниковский район, с.Ельники
1239. Тимофеева Анастаcия Сергеевна, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
1240. Субботина Дарья Антоновна, Республика Крым, город Евпатория
1245. Забродин Александр Филиппович, Курганская область, город Шадринск
1250. Забродин Александр Филиппович, Курганская область, город Шадринск
1258. Кустов Анатолий Викторович, Иркутская область, п.Жигалово
1261. Ефремова Мария Григорьевна, Саратовская область, город Вольск
1262. Забусов Олег Анатольевич, Ставропольский край, село Дивное
1263. Волк Давид Фроимович, Пермский край, город Чайковский
1268. Пермяков Владимир Александрович, Архангельская область, город Архангельск
1269. Пермяков Владимир Александрович, Архангельская область, город Архангельск
1278. Толмачёва Анна Александровна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
1281. Шмакова Татьяна Борисовна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
1286. Рассохин Сергей Викторович, Орловская область, город Орел
1288. Бирюкова Альбина Федоровна, Саратовская область, город Вольск
1290. Ермолаев Кирилл Михайлович, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
1299. Варламов Андрей Владленович, Владимирская область, город Владимир
1308. Николаева Людмила Михайловна, Волгоградская область, Суровикинский район
1310. Николаева Людмила Михайловна, Волгоградская область, Суровикинский район
1323-1324. Передрий Ольга Андреевна, Ставропольский край, ст. Воровсколесская
1325. Толстиков Николай Александрович, Вологодская область, город Вологда
1335. Бондаренко Любовь Михайловна, Луганская Народная Республика, город Свердловск
1337. Николаева Людмила Михайловна, Волгоградская область, х.Верхнесолоновский
1341. Подгаевская Александра Андреевна, Алтайский край, город Барнаул
1344. Ерошкин Сергей Васильевич (Сергей Рэф), Московская область, деревня Солманово
1346. Ткаченко Евгений Анатольевич, город Санкт-Петербург
1356. Ефанова Дарья Михайловна, Краснодарский край, город Тихорецк
1358. Черемных Юлия Александровна, Иркутская область, город Усолье-Сибирское
1372. Палагина Дарья Максимовна, Смоленская область, город Смоленск
1377. Кондратьев Геннадий Иванович, Ульяновская область, город Инза
1381-1382. Ярусова Галина Дмитриевна, Пермский край, город Березники
1404. Журавлёва Ольга Александровна, Республика Бурятия, село Новая Брянь
1408. Комягин Илья Романович, Республика Татарстан, город Зеленодольск
1411. Грибов Борис Федорович, Тульская область, р.п. Одоев
1419. Карпов Илья Николаевич, Свердловская область, город Новоуральск
1421. Овчинникова Татьяна Владимировна, Нижегородская область, поселок Вахтан
1443. Остапишин Анатолий Владимирович, Ярославская область, город Тутаев
1450. Гарчу София Николаевна, город Москва
1455. Одесская Алла Юрьевна, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
1457-1458. Журавлева Клара Кирилловна, Ставропольский край, город Ставрополь
1460-1461. Журавлева Клара Кирилловна, Ставропольский край, город Ставрополь
1464. Батмазова Ольга Александровна, Республика Мордовия, село Кочкурово
1478. Грибов Борис Федорович, Тульская область, р.п. Одоев
1481. Фарукшин Раян Назипович, Республика Татарстан, п.г.т. Актюбинский
1488. Бич Герман Петрович, Калининградская область, город Калининград
1495. Ковальчук Сергей Михайлович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
1496. Глухих Анастасия Сергеевна, Курганская область, город Шумиха
1498. Антюфеев Геннадий Иванович, Волгоградская область, город Суровикино
1512. Голоскоков Иван Михайлович, Свердловская область, город Нижний Тагил
1516. Ольховская Татьяна Александровна, Челябинская область, город Златоуст
1523. Сидоров Николай Петрович, город Омск
1526. Рыбина Елена Александровна, Волгоградская область, село Большой Морец
1527. Калашникова Елена Викторовна, Татарстан, город Тетюши
1533. Брызгалова Антонина Николаевна, Вологодская область, город Харовск
1534. Шильман Алла Николаевна, город Воронеж
1536. Волкова Софья Андреевна, Московская область, город Зарайск
1537. Носырева Ксения Алексеевна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
1540. Киланова Тамара Петровна, Курганская область, село Кирово
1543. Колесова Людмила Александровна, Смоленская область, город Смоленск
1552. Мазюкова Наталья Витальевна, Чувашская Республика, город Ядрин
1555. Ткачева Ольга Яковлевна, Ростовская область, город Шахты
1562. Веселов Александр Петрович, город Волгоград
1563. Шевченко Марина Ивановна, Московская область, р.п. Новоивановское
1566. Посейн Галина Ивановна, Алтайский край, город Новоалтайск
1569. Саввина Наталия Борисовна, Воронежская область, посёлок Половцево
1571. Котова Светлана Николаевна, Ярославская область, пос. Пречистое
1572. Журавлева Клара Кирилловна, Ставропольский край, город Ставрополь
1573. Мельников Роман Вадимович, Свердловская область, город Качканар
1575. Донская Ксения Дмитриевна, Астраханская область, город Астрахань
1584. Устюжанинов Александр Дмитриевич, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
1590. Бочарников Дмитрий Александрович (псевдоним Дмитрий Чарков), город Москва
1592. Шарапова Наталья Маиновна, Краснодарский край, город Анапа
1597. Мосеев Александр Евгеньевич, город Архангельск
1598. Чупрова Екатерина Тимофеевна, Республика Коми, город Сыктывкар
1599. Дмитриева Ирина Александровна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
1600. Голоманчук Александр Евгеньевич, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
1603. Шовкун Ирина Александровна, Волгоградская область, хутор Захаров
1605. Попурей Надежда Сергеевна, Липецкая область, село Ленино
1607. Козлова Лидия Николаевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
1610. Пирожкова Анастасия Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
1613. Тимченко Анна Анатольевна, Волгоградская область, поселок Новая Надежда
1618. Чаплыгин Альберт Иванович, Республика Бурятия, город Северобайкальск
1638. Степанов Владислав Эдуардович, Чувашская Республика, село Климово
1652. Егоршина Лариса Павловна, Нижегородская область, город Дзержинск
1658. Русалова Наталья Алексеевна, Красноярский край, село Шушь
1659. Иванов Валерий Андреевич, Алтайский край, село Красногорское
1669. Бабинцева Анна Александровна, Ростовская область, город Каменск-Шахтинский
1670. Сахаров Руслан Денисович, Краснодарский край, станица Ярославская
1671. Захарова Наталья Героевна, Курганская область, с. Мокроусово
1672-1673. Ашаева Татьяна Ивановна, Республика Мордовия, с. Селищи
1676. Кужма Ирина Сергеевна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
1681. Коврова Ольга Игоревна, Иркутская область, город Братск
1682. Лебедева Анна Владимировна, Ульяновская область, с. Оськино
1684. Мошева Анастасия Федоровна, Пермский край, город Верещагино
1686-1687. Брылев Николай Владимирович, Волгоградская область, ст. Нехаевская
1688. Вяткина Виктория Алексеевна, Пермский край, село Нердва
1693. Савченко Денис Андреевич, Кемеровская область, город Новокузнецк
1695. Лосева Любовь Владимировна, Республика Мордовия, село Большая Елховка
1696. Антонов Александр Михайлович, Тверская область, пгт. Сонково
1706. Баль Георгий Павлович, Забайкальский край, город Жирекен
1710. Панов Святослав Игоревич, город Москва
1711. Мухамедьянов Денис Романович, Республика Башкортостан, село Мурсалимкино
1712. Пантелеев Владилен Владимирович, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
1716. Кузнецова Валентина Степановна, Республика Марий Эл, город Йошкар-Ола
1718. Клевцов Владимир Васильевич, город Псков
1721. Ерёмина Галина Александровна, Ростовская область, город Шахты
1729. Потехина Татьяна Ивановна, Волгоградская область, город Суровикино
1733. Похода Евгения Васильевна, Тюменская область, д. Чёрная
1752. Кирилин Максим Николаевич, Чувашская Республика, город Новочебоксарск
1755. Таран Олег Викторович, Белгородская область, город Белгород
1758. Таран Олег Викторович, Белгородская область, город Белгород
1760. Иванова Нина Андреевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
1762. Захарова Раиса Владимировна, Мурманская область, город Кола
1764. Чудина Алла Васильевна, Волгоградская область, х. Верхнесолоновский
1765. Ябрикова Алена Андреевна, Белгородская область, село Ютановка
1785. Дудаева Елена Георгиевна, Ростовская область, с. Дубовское
1790. Репников Никита Иванович, Томская область, с. Тогур
1794. Николаенко Ярослав Владимирович, город Санкт-Петербург
1795. Конарев Дмитрий Андреевич, Курская область, город Курск
1796. Филиппова Дарина Романовна, Ярославская область, поселок Ярославка
1798. Бронских Павел Александрович, Свердловская область, город Камышлов
1800. Савченко Кирилл Андреевич, Кемеровская область, город Новокузнецк
1810. Соловьев Юрий Витальевич, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
1811. Солонова Галина Алексеевна, Брянская область, город Сельцо
1813. Солонова Галина Алексеевна, Брянская область, город Сельцо
1819. Романов Олег Владимирович, Рязанская область, поселок Ташенка
1822. Ногина Светлана Сергеевна (псевдоним Светлана Серёгина), Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
1827. Кузнецов Михаил Юрьевич, город Москва
1833. Стуловская Наталья Борисовна, Московская область, город Электрогорск
1839. Стуловский Альберт Евгеньевич, Московская область, город Электрогорск
1844. Солонова Галина Алексеевна, Брянская область, город Сельцо
1846. Мудров Николай Ильич, Чувашская Республика, деревня Яманаки
1847. Агаджанова Елизавета Артуровна, город Москва
1849. Шкут София Дмитриевна, город Москва
1851. Сметанин Владислав Александрович, Архангельская область, город Архангельск
1852. Клёнова Надежда Павловна, Новгородская область, город Старая Русса
1863. Кузнецов Андрей Андреевич, город Курск
1864. Хертек Айдысмаа Артуровна, Республика Тыва, город Ак-Довурак
1869. Васильева Анна Станиславовна, Иркутская область, город Усть-Кут
1883. Чульдук Саглай Сылдысовна, Республика Тыва, Кызылский район
1884. Потехина Дарья Романовна, Курганская область, село Батурино
1893. Лукьянова Елена Викторовна, Республика Марий Эл, город Козьмодемьянск
1895. Шапошников Юрий Александрович, Ростовская область, ст.Шумилинская
1905. Земцова Лариса Владиславовна, Новгородская область, город Великий Новгород
1909. Подшивалов Артём Владимирович, Забайкальский край, пгт. Шерловая Гора
1915. Ванеев Артем Вячеславович, Нижегородская область, город Саров
1916. Абдумаминова Татьяна Ивановна, Тюменская область, город Приобье
1919. Покутняя Роза Михайловна, Белгородская область, поселок Борисовка
1929. Кораблева Оксана Валерьевна, Республика Марий Эл, город Козьмодемьянск
1930. Ефремова Наталья Владимировна, город Ярославль
1931. Бенделиани Екатерина Геноевна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
1937. Цупрунова Дарья Андреевна, Республика Коми, город Усинск
1939. Дудаева Елена Георгиевна, Ростовская область, с. Дубовское
1940. Федосеева Анастасия Андреевна, город Москва
1951. Антропов Пётр Михайлович, Пермский край, село Леун
1958. Максимова Ольга Ивановна, Республика Татарстан, город Нурлат
1963. Дементьева-Смелова Анастасия Андреевна, Татарстан, город Набережные Челны
1965. Стеблин Евгений Александрович, Чукотский АО, п. Эгвекинот
1966. Пассар Людмила Александровна, Хабаровский край, село Найхин
1974. Заболоцкая Мария Владимировна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
1977. Дорофеева-Миро Татьяна Юрьевна, Чувашская республика, город Урмары
1982. Кильметова Рамиля Михайловна, Тюменская область, село Ембаево
1985. Максимова Ольга Ивановна, Республика Татарстан, город Нурлат
1992. Романов Владимир Владимирович, Ставропольский край, станица Суворовская
1994. Шикула Тамара Яковлевна, Красноярский край, город Уяр
1995. Макаренко Галина Валерьевна, Воронежская область, село Великоархангельское
2000. Гаврилова Лидия Ивановна, город Москва
2002. Беленко Людмила Викторовна, Республика Адыгея, ст. Гиагинская
2007. Михайлов Василий Андреевич, Пермский край, село Леун
2011. Подрезов Александр Евгеньевич, Красноярский край, село Кочергино
2012. Томшина Ирина Валерьевна, Иркутская область, пгт Мама
2020. Леонтьева Людмила Николаевна, Ярославская область, д. Мокеевское
2027. Воронова Софья Денисовна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
2033. Семенов Алексей Владимирович, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
2044. Шикула Тамара Яковлевна, Красноярский край, город Уяр
2051. Замышляева Галина Петровна, Тюмень
2054. Бузмакова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Свердловская область, город Верхняя Пышма
2056. Косенков Борис Михайлович, Калининградская область, город Калининград
2057. Вязников Ростислав Игоревич, Башкортостан, город Уфа
2060. Виноградов Дмитрий Леонидович, Беларусь, город Узда
2061. Максимова Ольга Ивановна, Республика Татарстан, город Нурлат
2077. Дмитриев Валерий Иванович, Кемеровская область, разъезд Кузель
2078. Коваленко Савелий Николаевич, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
2080. Ларионова Нелли Сергеевна, Новосибирская область, Новосибирск
2081. Белозерова Наталья Александровна, Тверская область, город Ржев
2083. Кужугет Санчирмаа Хеймер-кызы, Республика Тыва, город Кызыл
2084. Дуплинский Игорь Евгеньевич, Калининградская область, город Калининград
2086. Пугачёв Пётр Романович, Белгородская область, город Белгород
2092. Татарникова Ирина Александровна, Тульская область, город Ефремов
2093. Асманкин Евгений Николаевич, Нижегородская область, село Пикшень
2108. Кучерова Светлана Викторовна, Воронежская область, село Репьёвка
2109. Селищева Наталья Андреевна, Приморский край, город Большой Камень
2111. Школьникова Северина Борисовна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
2115. Школьникова Северина Борисовна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
2116. Кузнецов Андрей Сергеевич, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
2135. Хан Татьяна Борисовна, Ивановская область, город Кинешма
2138. Ефимова Людмила Васильевна, Тверская область, город Калязин
2145. Усанова Вероника Петровна, Чувашская Республика, Яльчикский район
2147. Самарина Марина Ивановна, Орловская область, город Орел
2148. Самарина Марина Ивановна, Орловская область, город Орел
2153. Корчагина Светлана Семёновна, город Москва
2154. Татарская Ольга Александровна, Архангельская область, с. Верхняя Тойма
2155. Максимов Александр Николаевич, Тюменская область, Уватский район, село Уват
2172. Гусманова Алия Махмутовна, Республика Татарстан, поселок Новый
2180. Кривоногова Оксана Александровна, Курганская область, село Батурино
2206. Визняк Александра Николаевна, Республика Адыгея, Гиагинский район, ст. Гиагинская
2239. Белкин Илья Александрович, Белгородская область, город Белгород
2241. Селезнёва Ангелина Сергеевна, Белгородская область, город Белгород
2251. Заратуев Алексей Стефанович, Ростовская область, город Шахты
2252. Гордок Наталья Аркадьевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
2256. Селетков Сергей Григорьевич, Удмуртская Республика, город Ижевск
2272. Стадников Сергей Леонидович, Ростовская область, село Песчанокопское
2273. Клюжина Лариса Владимировна, Ставропольский край, село Обильное
2275. Мазюкова Наталья Витальевна, Чувашская Республика, г. Ядрин
2293. Ничипорюк Сергей Антонович, Краснодарский край, город Горячий Ключ
2296. Алтухова Людмила Анатольевна, Новосибирская область, село Кочки
2306. Чечельницкая Елизавета Сергеевна, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
2317. Чукарина Лариса Николаевна, Ростовская область, ст.Базковская
2336. Ткач Александр Александрович, Республика Коми, город Усинск
2347. Богданова Лидия Владимировна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
2348. Прохоров Александр Сергеевич, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
2349. Якунина Светлана Викторовна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
2352. Жальских Анна Алексеевна, Воронежская область, село Коротояк
2374-2375. Веревкина Тамара Алексеевна, Республика Башкортостан, город Мелеуз
2381-2383. Долгих Людмила Михайловна, ХМАО-Югра, город Кондинское
2401. Феоктистова Тамара Валентиновна, Республика Башкортостан, город Мелеуз
2403. Зверева Алёна Юрьевна, Тверская область, город Кимры
2411. Савельева Евгения Константиновна, Республика Марий Эл, город Козьмодемьянск
2438. Сотникова Виктория Андреевна, Красноярский край, село Кочергино
2441. Щербинина Тереза Владимировна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
2450. Лучин Даниил Геннадьевич, Новгородская область, Великий Новгород,
2454. Долматова Марина Евгеньевна, Белгородская область, Новооскольский район, село Гринев
2455. Артамонов Андрей Федорович, Новгородская область, город Великий Новгород
2464. Ведерникова Наталья Владимировна, Ханты-Мансийский АО-Югра, город Мегион
2465. Волокитина Елена Фёдоровна, Вологодская область, деревня Бабиково
2469. Владимиров Николай Александрович, Чувашская Република, город Чебоксары
2470-2485. Дудаева Елена Георгиевна, Ростовская область, с. Дубовское
2487. Трифонов Сергей Дмитриевич, Новгородская область, город Великий Новгород
2491. Строков Николай Павлович, Приморский край, город Уссурийск
2493. Иванова Ася Фёдоровна, Новгородская область, г. Старая Русса
2504. Мишина Екатерина Сергеевна (псевдоним – Балукова Екатерина Сергеевна), Московская область, город Коломна
2505. Фирсов Анатолий Сергеевич, Чувашская Республика, село Рындино
2507. Степанов Илья Олегович, Чувашская Республика, деревня Старосёлка
2516. Константинова Маргарита Николаевна, Иркутская область, поселок Большой Луг
2517. Ляхов Кирилл Игоревич, Ростовская область, х.Верхняковский
2522. Гончарова Валентина Фёдоровна, Московская область, город Руза
2539. Лоткова Ольга Алексеевна, Ставропольский край, город Невинномысск
2548. Каплинский Владимир Борисович, Смоленская область, город Сычевка, деревня Бурцево
2550. Третьякова Светлана Александровна, город Санкт-Петербург
2555. Белоусова Галина Николаевна, Ставропольский край, станица Подгорна
2571. Маслей Егор-Николай Борисович, Республика Карелия, город Суоярви
2576. Долгова Арсения Константиновна, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
2578. Герман Сергей Юрьевич, Республика Карелия, город Вытегра
2580. Третьякова Анастасия Евгеньевна, Башкортостан, город Ишимбай
2582. Юсупова Мария Викторовна, Самарская область, город Самара
2583. Степанов Валерий Алексеевич, Ленинградская область, город Сертолово
2585. Шабашов Михаил Александрович, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
2586. Шабашова Наталия Геннадьевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
2587. Толочин Максим Александрович, Иркутская область, посёлок Ук
2588. Егорова Оксана Львовна, Чувашская Республика, деревня Новые Тренькасы
2595. Полецкая Наталья Григорьевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
2596. Мишакова Андрианна Андреевна, Республика Хакасия, село Боград
2601. Тырышкина Светлана Ивановна, Забайкальский край, город Шилка
2602. Бондарчук Родион Владимирович, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
2603. Титова Дарья Романовна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
2618. Третьякова Елена Анатольевна, Удмуртская республика, село Каракулино
2620. Антонова Маргарита Алексеевна, Новгородская область, город Старая Русса
2621. Зайцева Марина Александровна, Тульская область, п. Черепеть
2625. Горлова Татьяна Васильевна, Алтайский край, Троицкий район
2633. Лазария Арсанда Рудиковна, Краснодарский край, город Сочи
2634. Мурзаев Денис Алексеевич, Республика Карелия, пгт Калевала
2635. Семенов Константин Алексеевич, Новгородская область, село Белебелка
2638. Новоженина Татьяна Николаевна, Оренбургская область, п. Энергетик
2649. Белая Альбина Пантелеймоновна, Республика Бурятия, Прибайкальский район
2656. Гончаров Марат Анатольевич, город Москва
2670. Тишковская Ирина Валерьевна, Красноярский край, город Дудинка
2681. Ершова Ирина Александровна, Владимирская область, город Муром
2687. Седова Снежана Юрьевна, Тюменская область, город Ивановка
2691. Коровина Юлия Михайловна, Московская область, город Балашиха
2700. Матросова Лариса Александровна, Новгородская область, город Великий Новгород
2706. Москвичева Нелли Александровна, Ростовская область, город Новошахтинск
2707. Лядов Владимир Антонович, Пермский край, город Пермь
2712. Букина Ульяна Николаевна, Ставропольский край, г. Ставрополь
2715. Черня Александр Владимирович, город Красноярск
2735. Батова Надежда Григорьевна, город Самара
2741. Семенченко Александр Андреевич, Краснодарский край, город Сочи
2742. Антонов Алексей Алексеевич, Новгородская область, село Мошенское
2745. Панфилова Марина Владимировна, Красноярский край, город Железногорск
2755. Сабгиянова Зульфия Финаловна, Республика Башкортостан, село Старокалмашево
2763. Макурин Денис Владимирович, Архангельская область, город Холмогоры
2768. Ушаков Артём Евгеньевич, Воронежская область, пос.Дубрава
2772. Демьянюк Валентина Георгиевна, Саратовская область, город Петровск
2780. Аникин Алексей Александрович, Ульяновская область, деревня Русская Хомутерь
2782. Сабгиянова Диана Рауфовна, Республика Башкортостан, село Старокалмашево
2801. Полоник Кира Ивановна, Свердловская область, город Качканар
2802. Ерохина Наталья Александровна, Новосибирская область, село Орловское
2810. Куек Кантемир Темирканович, Республика Адыгея, а.Кунчукохабль
2811. Ложкова Елена Николаевна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
2815. Ситникова (Лукашенко) Марина Валентиновна, Челябинская область, город Карталы
2833. Фомина Вера Артемьевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
2839. Нисенбойм Григорий Юльевич, Израиль, город Арад
2843. Зубова Анна Павловна, город Новосибирск
2857. Игнатьев Игорь Владимирович, Республика Чувашская, село Абашево
2862. Молодкина Ирина Леонидовна, Костромская область, гпп Чистые Боры
2863. Кулакова Дарья Александровна, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
2865-2866. Панина Екатерина Владимировна, Калужская область, город Малоярославец
2876. Амбарнова Кристина Александровна, Мурманская область, город Снежногорск
2881. Габитов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Республика Коми, город Усинск
2888. Красюкова Ольга Геннадьевна, Архангельская область, п. Шипицыно
2890. Черепанова Екатерина Алексеевна, Свердловская область, п. Цементный
2892. Поткина Нина Васильевна, Нижегородская область, город Шахунья
2893. Шарифьянова Алсу Вагизовна, Республика Башкортостан, с.Новонагаево
2905. Корсунский Дмитрий Михайлович, город Санкт-Петербург
2906. Терентьева Нина Федоровна, Тюменская область, с. Исетское
2909. Баранова Екатерина Сергеевна, Свердловская область, ГО Староуткинск
2910. Боровиков Юрий Денисович, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
2911. Благополучный Анатолий Александрович, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
2915. Антюфеев Геннадий Иванович, Волгоградская область, город Суровикино
2922. Орлова Ольга Анатольевна, город Санкт-Петербург
2928. Ардашева Людмила Алексеевна, Кировская область, деревня Большие Туры
2929. Кудряшова Тамара Александровна, Кировская область, посёлок Новый
2930. Иванова Елена Геннадьевна, Кировская область, село Нестино
2936-2937. Иванова Екатерина Игоревна, Свердловская область, деревня Катарач
2938. Першина Вероника Павловна, Свердловская область, село Красноярское
2939. Филитов Михаил Андреевич, Республика Коми, город Усинск
2941. Разумовская Елена Павловна, Новосибирская область, село Вознесеснка
2945. Андрианова Любовь Михайловна, Калининградская область, город Балтийск
2953. Корнеев Валерий Михайлович, Чукотский автономный округ, город Анадырь
2954-2955. Миленьких Елена Владимировна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
2956. Пухальский Григорий Валерьевич, Новосибирская область, село Бобровка
2976. Дубовицких Нина Ивановна, Оренбургская область, Тоцкий район
2977. Егорова Надежда Анатольевна, Чувашская область, деревня Новые Тренькасы
3001. Пушкарев Александр Дмитриевич, город Москва
3002. Козаренко Анатолий Михайлович, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
3010. Голубицкая Алена Дмитриевна, Ленинградская область, гп. Сиверский
3011. Тарасова Анна Владимировна, город Санкт-Петербург
3022. Шостак Ангелина Васильевна, Новосибирская область, село Казанак
3028. Хабибрахманов Иван Саидович, Свердловская область, п. Маслово
3029. Вихарева Юлия Александровна, Нижегородская область, город Нижний Новгород
3030. Лелюк Дарья Александровна, Республика Башкортостан, город Кумертау
3034. Нешатаева Валерия Михайловна, Пермский край, деревня Плотникова
3036. Киселева Дарья Григорьевна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
3037. Вахитова Розалия Азатовна, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
3046-3048. Зырянов Валерий Александрович, Тюменская область, село Верхнебешкиль
3049. Лушнов Вячеслав Иванович, город Хабаровск
3050. Тищенко Владимир Григорьевич, город Москва
3052. Журавлева Дарья Николаевна, Новосибирская область, село Вознесеновка
3054. Ракитина Елена Дмитриевна, Челябинская область, город Магнитогорск
3055. Паренченкова Елизавета Викторовна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
3057. Сергиенко Виктор Михайлович, Челябинская область, город Магнитогорск
3060-3061. Брух Светлана Валентиновна, Челябинская область, село Бродокалмак
3063. Малютин Евгений Николаевич, Самарская область, поселок Подгорный
3064. Айметова Арина Дамировна, Ульяновская область, город Сенгилей
3066. Давыдова Ольга Викторовна, Ульяновская область, город Сенгилей
3067. Корх Вера Викторовна, Ульяновская область, город Сенгилей
3068. Подгорнова Татьяна Сергеевна, Ульяновская область, город Сенгилей
3072. Лушникова Полина Александровна, Тюменская область, Упоровский район
3073. Константинова Ольга Александровна, Иркутская область, деревня Бургаз
3074. Сауле (Кадырова Сауле Жабаевна), Пермский край, город Соликамск
3077. Ибрагимова Гузель Шарафутдиновна, Тюменская область, село Ембаево
3085. Киреев Алексей Алексеевич, Белгородская область, поселок Разумное
3095. Адонина Ирина Юрьевна, Белгородская область, поселок Троицкий
3096. Черкашина Алика Алексеевна, Белгородская область, поселок Троицкий
3099. Беседин Максим Владимирович, Белгородская область, поселок Троицкий
3116. Пуховцев Владимир Иванович, Луганская Народная Республика, Алчевск
3117. Калашников Тимофей Сергеевич, Воронежская область, город Воронеж
3118. Антоненкова Наталья Юрьевна, Липецкая область, село Октябрьское
3120. Фельдбуш Людмила Георгиевна, Алтайский край, село Ельцовка
3121. Михеева Арина Григорьевна, Пермский край, город Чайковский
3132. Артеева Наталья Алексеевна, Республика Коми, село Усть-Уса
3133. Леонов Евгений Геннадьевич, Ростовская область, город Белая Калитва
3134. Афанасьева Ирина, Сахалинская область, город Холмск
3136. Струганов Владимир Викторович, Свердловская область, город Лесной
3143. Ромашкина Татьяна Васильевна, Иркутская область, пос. Утулик
3145. Ромашкина Татьяна Васильевна, Иркутская область, пос. Утулик
3151. Стеценко Галина Георгиевна, город Москва
3157. Ешина Зоя Николаевна, Республика Хакасия, город Саяногорск
3160. Тузова Полина Алексеевна, Волгоградская область, город Петров Вал
3162. Степанова Виктория Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
3170. Шаламова Лидия Андреевна, Курганская область, село Башкирское
3172. Степанова Ирина Ивановна, Свердловская область, город Каменск-Уральский
3180. Шутенко Ян Эдуардович, Белгородская область, посёлок Северный
3181. Баканчева Ирина Станиславовна, Нижегородская область, город Cаров
3182. Васильев Дмитрий Игоревич, Курганская область, город Шадринск
3187. Ульянов Артем Игоревич, Брянская область, пос. Деснянский
3188. Нефедова Валерия Евгеньевна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
3193. Розанов Анатолий Николаевич, Самарская область, город Самара
3201. Найденов Алексей Владимирович, Ростовская область, город Глубокий
3205. Воробей Галина Николаевна, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
3206. Ключинская Татьяна Алексеевна, Республика Хакасия, село Шира
3207-3208. Ершова Елена Ивановна, Кировская область, город Нолинск
3211. Будылкин Александр Павлович, Московская область, город Раменское
3213. Требич Варвара Владимировна, Тульская область, город Узловая
3214. Шуйский Николай Васильевич, Тверская область, Село Кой
3216. Чиндров Даниил Андреевич, Волгоградская область, город Михайловка
3219. Гербер Анна Владимировна, Тверская область, деревня Вепрь
3220. Кувыкина Тамара Михайловна, Тверская область, деревня Вепрь
3229. Алексеев Борис Алексеевич, город Москва
3230. Буслов Валерий Иванович, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
3237. Богданова Владлена Александровна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
3243. Шабанова Елизавета Николаевна, Нижегородская область, пос. Нива
3244. Минеева Варвара Андреевна, Нижегородская область, пос. Нива
3256. Сытькова Анна Александровна, Брянская область, город Брянск
3262. Волкова Арина Дмитриевна, Иркутская область, поселок Залари
3263. Барашкова Елена Александровна, Московская область, город Солнечногорск-7
3264. Тимшин Сергей Борисович, Краснодарский край, станица Гривенская
3267. Крикунов Алексей Викторович, Свердловская область, село Большебрусянское
3270. Князев Михаил Александрович, город Санкт-Петербург
3271. Мануйлов Алексей Алексеевич, Курская область, село Большие Угоны
3274. Лиханов Юрий Владимирович, Тюменская область, село Исетское
3278. Гайраханов Мовла Сатаевич, Чеченская Республика, город Грозный
3281. Толочко Галина Анатольевна, Новосибирская область, село Алексеевка
3282. Медякова Татьяна Николаевна, Оренбургская область, поселок Победа
3283. Ильиных Нина Алексеевна, Новосибирская область, с. Шипуново
3284. Ахмадиев Фарит Вафиевич, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
3286. Кулинченко Вадим Тимофеевич, Московская область, город Балашиха
3287. Немцева Надежда Андреевна, Иркутская область, поселок Тубинский
3288. Мягкова Евгения Владимировна, Пензенская область, город Сердобск
3314. Титов Даниил Александрович, Белгородская область, село Архангельское
3317. Сурусина Дарья Викторовна, Нижегородская область, город Саров
3325. Кулинченко Вадим Тимофеевич, Московская область, город Балашиха
3330. Устяхина Валентина Васильевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
3336. Михеев Алексей Лазаревич, Псковская область, д.Ямище
3343. Подшивадлов Михаил Егорович, Новосибирская область, поселок Нечаевский
3344. Василий Сид, Новосибирская область, село Буготак
3351. Зернин Сергей Алексеевич, Тюменская область, с.Исетское
3360. Журавлёв Анатолий Яковлевич, Краснодарский край, село Белая Глина
3367-3368. Волков Григорий Иларионович, Республика Крым, город Саки
3372-3373. Купавых Светлана Александровна, Курская область, пгт.Олымский
3383. Волков Кирилл Андреевич, Удмуртская Республика, город Ижевск
3387. Мерсияпов Тимур Рустемович, Республика Татарстан, город Бугульма
3389. Лихачёва Полина Ефимовна, Алтайский край, село Староперуново
3391. Воротовова Ирина Викторовна, Челябинская область, село Форштадт
3399. Каверзин Дмитрий Сергеевич, Иркутская область, город Усть-Илимск
3400. Москаленко Тимофей Александрович, Хабаровский край, город Хабаровск
3401-3402. Кашкарова Лариса Ивановна, Московская область, пгт Нахабино
3404. Грищенко Валентина Васильевна, Иркутская область, город Тулун
3407. Порватова Екатерина Анатольевна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
3408. Синькевич Владислава Александровна, Курганская область, город Шадринск
3409. Семёнов Максим Дмитриевич, Тюменская область, село Средние Чирки
3435. Трунтаев Александр Васильевич, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
3436. Костылева Нина Аркадьевна, Кировская область, село Плелое
3437. Тимофеев Пётр Андреевич, Челябинская область, город Межозёрный
3439. Шакиров Игорь Олегович, Челябинская область, город Межозёрный
3447. Давыдов Алексей Александрович, Ивановская область, город Иваново
3451. Гордиенко Станислав Григорьевич, Татарстан, город Казань
3461. Халтурина Елена Антоновна, Краснодарский край, Станица Попутная
3466. Приходько Василий Михайлович, город Курск
3470. Васильева Людмила Ивановна, Иркутская область, город Шелехов
3473. Мастихин Виктор Васильевич, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
3474. Тишурова Татьяна Валентиновна, Удмуртская Республика, город Ижевск
3475. Стогова Галина Геннадьевна, Тюменская область, Ишимский район
3488. Прокопьев Михаил Николаевич, Тюменская область, город Сургут
3500. Зорин Валерий Юрьевич, Владимирская область, город Кольчугино
3501. Панфилова Валерия Дмитриевна, Свердловская область, город Полевской
3505. Розанов Анатолий Николаевич, Самарская область, город Самара
3508. Марченко Софья Сергеевна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
3509. Кудряшов Александр Александрович, город Нижний Новгород
3534. Якивчук Виктор Алексеевич, Челябинская область, город Межозёрный
3535. Акимова Галина Варламовна, Челябинская область, город Межозёрный
3536. Давыдов Алексей Александрович, Ивановская область, город Иваново
3538. Куклин Матвей Алексеевич, Мурманская область, город Мурманск
3542. Швецов Алексей Александрович, Красноярский край, п.Глядень
3551. Сеханова Любовь Леонидовна, Костромская область, город Буй
3555. Пономарева Оксана Витальевна, Иркутская область, деревня Большежилкина
3556. Карпова Галина Васильевна, Иркутская область, деревня Большежилкина
3558. Наумкин Семён Филиппович, Курганская область, город Шадринск
3560. Прокопьев Александр Михайлович, Тюменская область, город Сургут
3561. Гришин Александр Дмитриевич, Московская область, город Красногорск
3562. Гришин Михаил Дмитриевич, Московская область, город Красногорск
3566. Лелягина Дарья Александровна, город Москва
3567. Цыганкова Анастасия Викторовна, Курская область, село Фатеевка
3576. Дремайлова Наталья Андреевна, Новосибирская область, село Королёвка
3583. Комович Елена Владимировна, Алтайский край, город Новоалтайск
3585. Маринина Александра Сергеевна, Свердловская область, город Полевской
3586. Новосёлова Наталья Павловна, Челябинская область, п. Увельский
3588. Скрипкин Евгений Васильевич, Свердловская область, город Полевской
3593. Арьков Виталий Григорьевич, Волгоградская область, город Суровикино
3600. Бударин Леонид Владимирович, город Москва
3610. Резник Юрий Вячеславович, Краснодарский край, город Краснодар
3617. Чернова Елена Николаевна, город Москва
3627. Игнатова Людмила Владимировна, Московская область, город Зарайск
3643. Беляева Юлия Викторовна, Ярославская область, п. Песочное
3662. Кашин Вячеслав Иванович, Карелия, город Петрозаводск
3675. Тимофеев Никита Николаевич, Свердловская область, деревня Багышково
3679. Струсевич Эдуард Викторович, Иркутская область, город Бирюсинск
3681. Кандыбенко Эдуард Михайлович, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
3685. Иванова Сюзанна Григорьевна, Вологодская область, город Череповец
3686. Чуйко Андрей Алексеевич, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
3687. Зигмантас Анастасия Юрьевна, Кемеровская область, город Югра
3700. Крамарь Валентина Николаевна, Брянская область, Посёлок Клетня
3706. Мальцев Александр Владимирович, Иркутская область, город Братск
3709-3710. Романцова Татьяна Васильевна, Астраханская область, село Мумра
3713. Донская Елена Юрьевна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
3721. Зареченская Александра Анатольевна, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
3732. Тимирбаева Айгуль Байтимеровна, Башкортостан, село Иглино
3737. Батракова Ольга Владимировна, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
3739. Саченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Новосибирская область, город Болотное
3740. Пуренкова Елена Васильевна, Республика Коми, город Микунь
3742. Гришаков Алексей Владимирович, город Саратов
3743. Долгих Сергей Иванович, Республика Крым, город Керчь
3744. Фомин Владимир Николаевич, Новосибирская область, город Тогучин
3745. Сидорова Екатерина Александровна, Новосибирская область, село Буготак
3750. Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич, город Санкт-Петербург
3756. Онюшкин Иван Николаевич, Республика Татарстан, город Чистополь
3757. Болтина Мария Михайловна, Республика Башкортостан, село Тюрюшля
3766. Мелехина Наталья Михайловна, Вологодская область, город Вологда
3771. Тихомиров Даниил Алексеевич, город Ярославль
3775. Александрова Анастасия Александровна, Чувашская Республика, поселок Кугеси
3780. Петрова Татьяна Михайловна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
3788. Белкин Александр Константинович, Башкортостан, г. Уфа
3791. Круглова Дарья Александровна, город Санкт-Петербург
3793. Говико Маргарита Романовна, Краснодарский край, ст.Марьянская
3794. Кандала Лариса Васильевна, Башкортостан, город Уфа
3801. Макаренков Владимир Геннадьевич, Вологодская область, город Череповец
3808. Щербаков Сергей Александрович, Волгоградская область, станица Нижний Чир
3809. Федорин Евгений Сергеевич, Белгородская область, село Стрелецкое
3821. Ильина Елена Валерьевна, Новгородская область, д. Трубичино
3828. Васильева Ольга Владимировна, Пермский край, город Горнозаводск
3832. Кудрявцев Илья Николаевич, Ленинградская область, деревня Бор
3836. Мудрак Софья Михайловна, Хабаровский край, сельское поселение Гурское
3843. Хидиятова Елена Булатовна, Челябинская область, город Челябинск
3847. Барахтенко Михаил Егорович, Иркутская область, поселок Березняки
3861. Хабибрахманов Эмиль Рустемович, Республика Татарстан, город Чистополь
3865. Машкина Екатерина Владимировна, Иркутская область, город Братск
3866. Пакулова Галина Павловна, Иркутская область, город Братск
3872-3873. Ковальчук Нина Ильинична, город Санкт-Петербург
3874. Хапава Ангелина, город Тюмень
3875. Степанова Виктория Владимировна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
3886. Бабешко Елизавета Эдуардовна, Ставропольский край, село Янкуль
3887. Аксёнов Матвей Александрович, Тульская область. город Чернь
3894. Далбаева Татьяна Димовна, Иркутская область, д. Херетин
3905. Вергун Ирина Владимировна, Новосибирская область, Ордынский район
3908. Кустугульдин Кирилл Рустамович, Челябинская область, город Карабаш
3910-3912. Головкова Любовь Алексеевна, Республика Калмыкия, город Лагань
3922. Колыхматова Людмила Зефировна, Свердловская область, город Серов
3924. Самойлычева Валентина Борисовна, Республика Татарстан, село Шеланга
3925. Еремина Ирина Александровна, Владимирская область, село Хвойный
3931. Зайцева Елена Алексеевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
3952. Арьков Виталий Григорьевич, Волгоградская область, город Суровикино
3955. Матвеева Светлана Ивановна, Красноярский район, посёлок Таёжный
3956. Лепеша Татьяна Ивановна, город Москва
3964. Белослюдцева Василина Иосифовна, Краснодарский край, город Темрюк
3966. Горюнов Ярослав Михайлович, Тверская область, поселок Эммаусс
3977. Попова Тамара Николаевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
3978. Авдиенко Остап Викторович, Красноярский край, город Дивногорск
3979. Павлова Дарья Юрьевна, Красноярский край, город Дивногорск
3980. Ополева Валентина Николаевна, Красноярский край, город Дивногорск
4000. Безверхний Антон Сергеевич, Алтайский край, город Барнаул
4004. Сафронова Татьяна Викторовна, Ульяновская область, село Репьевка
4005. Ртищева Ольга Викторовна, город Новосибирск
4006. Бондаренко Ирина Александровна, Самарская область, город Самара
4007. Елизаров Симеон Александрович, Республика Татарстан, город Чистополь
4021. Емельянова Олеся Владимировна, Ставропольский край, село Краснокумское
4022. Подгорный Валерий Васильевич, Кемеровская область, город Рудничный
4027. Рузайкина Олеся Евгеньевна, Новосибирская область, станция Дупленская
4028. Курганская Светлана Валерьевна, Сахалинская область, город Невельск
4031. Козловский Александр Александрович, Ростовская область, город Ростов-на-Дону
4032. Комаров Никита Николаевич, Тюменская область, деревня Нестерова
4033-4034. Данилова Ирина Евгеньевна, Иркутская область, город Байкальск
4036. Левицкая Нина Анатольевна, город Москва
4037. Данилова Ирина Евгеньевна, Иркутская область, город Байкальск
4040. Заварюхина Полина Сергеевна, город Санкт-Петербург
4044. Кечина Виктория Владимировна, Московская область, город Жуковский
4045. Котяев Сергей Николаевич, Астраханская область, село Старокучергановка
4052. Сычёва Вероника, Новосибирская область, с. Кыштовка
4055. Ехалов Анатолий Константинович, Вологодская область, город Вологда
4057. Кобец Светлана Георгиевна, Иркутская область, город Братск
4073. Сароян Тамара Эдгаровна, Ставропольский край, город Пятигорск
4080. Рябцов Александр Леонидович, город Москва
4093. Волк-Левонович Василий Вячеславович, Челябинская область, город Златоуст
4096. Образцов Кирилл Александрович, Краснодарский край, поселок Мостовской
4102. Казарин Дмитрий Владимирович, город Астрахань
4106. Васильев Леонид Сергеевич, Республика Чувашия, д. Салабайкасы
4107. Курилик (творческий псевдоним – Локтыш) Светлана Онуфриевна, Брестская область, город Ганцевичи
4113. Одегов Владислав Васильевич, Пермский край, город Кунгур
4115. Барбачакова Дарья Алексеевна, Республика Алтай, село Бийка
4131. Шумилова Анна Анатольевна, Пермский край, город Чусовой
4138. Исмагилов Виктор Мугалимович, Алтайский край, город Новоалтайск
4142. Реброва Наталья Ивановна, Алтайский край, город Новоалтайск
4147. Палагина Валентина Александровна, Иркутская область, город Братск
4160. Бойкова Наталья Алексеевна, Тверская область, п. Сандово
4163. Ковалёв Александр Николаевич, Краснодарский край, город Геленджик
4166. Сергач Федор Валерьевич, город Краснодар
4170. Зуева Александра Сергеевна, Новгородская область, село Мошенское
4171. Репкина Мария Викторовна, Ставропольский край, село Дивное
4176. Хохлов Артём Романович, Ставропольский край, село Дивное
4179. Минко Елена Эдуардовна, Ставропольский край, село Дивное
4182. Гладких Надежда Порфирьевна, Забайкальский край, п.с.т. Заречный
4186. Самсонова Татьяна, Свердловская область, п. Малышева
4198. Воробьёва Татьяна Николаевна, Ивановская область, деревня Покровское
4209. Магзюмова Анжелика Владимировна, Хабаровский край, сельское поселение Гурское
4220. Климина Анна Алексеевна, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
4223. Каримова Анастасия Артуровна, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
4237. Светицкий Артемий Сергеевич, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
4241. Карпова Любовь Афанасьевна, Ставропольский край, Дубовая Балка
4242. Томак Анастасия Андреевна, Ставропольский край, село Солуно-Дмитриевское
4245. Куцаков Руслан Владимирович, Ставропольский край, село Куршава
4246. Краса Игорь Сергеевич, Ставропольский край, станица Воровсколесская
4255. Тишкова Алина Александровна, Кемеровская область, город Югра
4256. Дильмухамедов Евгений Васильевич, Свердловская область, село Черемыш
4258. Байдина Лада Юрьевна, Пермский край, д. Никифорово
4260. Халявина Софья Сергеевна, Пермский край, д. Никифорово
4266. Гаранкина Софья Алексеевна, город Москва
4280. Сафонов Александр Сергеевич, Тульская область, город Богородицк
4284. Кулагина Анна Артуровна, Липецкая область, город Лебедянь
4296. Рафикова Гульнара Иниловна, Республика Татарстан, село Сарманово
4297. Зайцева Елена Алексеевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
4300. Зайцева Елена Алексеевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
4307. Сычёва Татьяна Владимировна, Орловская область, пгт Знаменка
4309. Сафаргалина Ризеда Сабуровна, Республика Татарстан, с. Сарманово
4311. Селезнева Виктория Денисовна, Республика Мордовия, город Саранск
4312. Кульпина Ольга Евгеньевна, Челябинская область, п.Спасский
4316. Сачкова Анастасия Дмитриевна, Красноярский край, город Боготол
4317. Амелина Наталья Андреевна, Ивановская область, город Кинешма
4320. Моличкович Татьяна Сергеевна, Иркутская область, город Братск
4323. Соловьёв Никита Викторович, Удмуртская Республика, город Можга
4325. Кожуркина Мария Михайловна, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
4326. Амбурцев Александр Андреевич, Вологодская область, город Вологда
4334. Сатаева Александра Евгеньевна, город Нижний Новгород
4341. Кайдаш Ксения Артемовна, Нижегородская область, город Навашино
4350. Чукин Михаил Валерьевич, Воронежская область, город Острогожск
4372. Максимова Анастасия Сергеевна, Оренбургская область, село Верхнеигнашкино
4378. Мангилева Екатерина Сергеевна, Свердловская область, город Полевской
4383. Рузанкина Эльвира Сергеевна, Республика Коми, город Усинск
4384. Загидуллина Мария Мансуровна, Свердловская область, город Полевской
4389. Кочин Глеб Александрович, Удмуртия, город Глазов
4391. Сонин Александр Викторович, Волгоградская область, п. Образцы
4396. Иванов Вдадислав Александрович, Иркутская область, п. Бохан
4400. Кулакова Ольга Викторовна, Пензенская область, с.Анненково
4404. Готовщикова Ирина Эдуардовна, Ленинградская область, поселок Серебрянский
4412. Кадулина Галина Николаевна, Тюменская область, город Урай
4413. Ремизова Ирина Васильевна, Ивановская область, город Кинешма
4416. Ремизова Ирина Васильевна, Ивановская область, город Кинешма
4419. Архангельская Лариса Сергеевна, город Москва
4445. Щукин Алексей Викторович, город Москва
4446. Котельникова Лина Валерьевна, Чувашская Республика, поселок Кугеси
4458. Варава Лидия Ивановна, Ростовская область, х.Второй Киевский
4475. Буланова Мария Александровна, Московская область, город Воскресенск
4480. Володина Нина Владимировна, Тамбовская область, поселок Георгиевский
4529. Николаев Данил Викторович, Удмуртская республика, деревня Постол
4531. Колчина Яна Дмитриевна, город Чебоксары
4540. Шалашова Лилия Андреевна, Ставропольский край, станица Георгиевская
4541. Романова Анастасия Сергеевна, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
4543. Васильев Иван Андреевич, Новгородская область, деревня Божонка
4547. Новицкая Елена Николаевна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
4555. Баранова Ксения Алексеевна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
4556. Зеленюк Полина Геннадьевна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
4557. Сенотрусова Валерия Алексеевна, Иркутская область, город Иркутск
4558. Имангулова Адель Ильдаровна, Республика Башкортостан, город Уфа
4561. Зуева Елена Алексеевна, Тюменская область, город Тюмень
4566. Петрова Ксения Валерьевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
4572. Петрова Ксения Валерьевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
4574. Коптелова Ирина Николаевна, Челябинская область, город Снежинск
4577. Власова Алина Алексеевна, Ивановская область, город Наволоки
4580. Курушкин Владимир Иванович, Оренбургская область, город Кувандык
4588. Севковская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Свердловская область, город Ивдель
4590. Елепина Алена Ивановна, Ивановская область, город Кинешма
4594 Авагян Марина Гайковна, город Иркутск
4595. Ковальчук Ирина Дмитриевна, Тюменская область, п. Челюскинцев
4612. Селезнев Иван Викторович, Московская область, город Подольск
4614. Лазарев Владислав Алексеевич, город Москва
4619. Галаванов Зураб Русланович, город Омск
4621. Гладких Александр Иванович, Курская область, город Курск
4647. Мешкова Анна Владимировна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
4648. Нестеренко София Сергеевна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
4653. Воропаева Алина Денисовна, Калининградская область, город Калининград
4654. Галигузов Иван Константинович, Калининградская область, город Калининград
4657. Конушкина Анастасия Сергеевна, Калининградская область, город Калининград
4659-4660. Зусан Вадим Янисович, Калининградская область, поселок Большое Исаково
4663. Горбань Тимур Вадимович, Калининградская область, город Калининград
4667. Чеботарева Любовь Геннадьевна, Ростовская область, х.Верхняковский
4678. Червова Галина Борисовна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
4680. Лясковский Владимир Владимирович, Хабаровский край, п. Сита
4682. Шайдулина Минзифа Закировна, Тюменская область, деревня Чемаши
4686. Семка Варвара Владимировна, Саратовская область, город Пугачев
4702. Гущина Анастасия Игоревна, Пермская область, с. Гамово
4717. Морозов Владимир Дмитриевич, Свердловская область, город Ревда
4725. Супликова Елена Николаевна, Свердловская область, город Ревда
4736. Хакимов Зиннур Морадымович, Республика Башкортостан, деревня Бургаджино
4745. Крикуненко Карина Анатольевна, Ростовская область, город Новошахтинск
4752. Ефанова Екатерина Евгеньевна, Челябинская область, село Кирса
4753. Кирсанова Людмила Алексеевна, Ярославская область, пос. Красный Профинтерн
4761. Бочарова Алиса Максимовна, Иркутская область, город Тулун
4762. Хананаев Михаил Борисович, Ленинградская область, деревня Гостицы
4763-4764. Гусева Надежда Никифоровна, Свердловская область, город Арамиль
4765. Свиридов Геннадий Фёдорович, Тюменская область, город Нефтеюганск
4770. Люлюкина Екатерина Валерьевна, Нижегородская область, город Городец
4772. Захарова Наталия Николаевна, Липецкая область, село Девица
4782. Скворцова Наталия Николаевна, Липецкая область
4786. Ходаковский Григорий Викторович, Ленинградская область, д. Новолисино
4788. Иванова Оксана Евгеньевна, Сахалинская область, город Шахтерск
4792. Гуменюк Анастасия Бориславовна, Республика Крым, пгт Черноморское
4802. Смирнова Ксения Валерьевна, Костромская область, село Георгиевское
4807. Крыгина Виктория Олеговна, Свердловская область, город Полевской
4808. Крыгина Ариадна Олеговна, Свердловская область, город Полевской
4817. Дукин Владислав Олегович, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4818. Атаманская Алина Павловна, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4819. Бархатов Олег Вадимович, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4820. Валлит Павел, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4821. Ермакова Мария Витальевна, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4822. Иванова Светлана Сергеевна, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4823. Лыкова Валерия Александровна, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4824. Солошенко Ярослава Сергеевна, Ленинградская область, г.п.Рябово
4827. Бородулина Екатерина Сергеевна, Московская область, город Электросталь
4829. Заболоцкий Фёдор Павлович, город Краснодар
4840. Мазитов Юрий Владимирович, Забайкальский край, село Газимурский Завод
4858. Гончарова Ирина Николаевна, город Москва
4860. Сабгиянова Диана Рауфовна, Республика Башкортостан, село Старокалмашево
4864. Хасанова Эльнара Ильдаровна, Республика Башкортостан, село Старокалмашево
4867. Долгушева Екатерина, Московская область, город Электросталь
4875. Почтарь Родион Александрович, Амурская область, город Циолковский
4878. Москвин Виктор Сергеевич, Липецкая область, город Елец
4927. Карелина Любовь Александровна, Иркутская область, город Ангарск
4929. Орлова Анна Валентиновна, Республика Татарстан, город Менделеевск
4931. Доброхотов Леонид Васильевич, город Москва
4932. Подозеров Вячеслав Митрофанович, Владимирская область, город Владимир
4933. Сафонов Кирилл Владимирович, Московская область, город Балашиха
4939. Теплов Дмитрий Вячеславович, Новосибирская область, город Бердск
4952. Заборская Светлана Олеговна, город Санкт-Петербург
4953. Суптельная Екатерина Андреевна, Коми Республика, город Ухта
4957. Шибанова Евгения Викторовна, Иркутская область, село Калтук
4960. Соловьев Ярослав Игоревич, Республика Удмуртская, д. Безменшур
4971. Нусс Ирина Владимировна, Омская область, Калачинский район, с. Ивановка
4972. Шагин Павел Витальевич, Владимирская область, город Кольчугино
4975. Коняхина Юлия Сергеевна, Курская область, село Дерюгино
4978. Николаева Венера Сергеевна, Тюменская область, ХМАО-Югра, город Сургут
4981. Симаков Александр Анатольевич, Пермский край, город Пермь
4985. Пешехонова Анастасия Михайловна, Челябинская область, город Карабаш
4991. Рожкова Дарья Константиновна, Рязанская область, город Касимов
5013. Есина Елена Александровна, город Москва
5019. Рябкова Ирина Анатольевна, Архангельская область, город Северодвинск
5020. Демиденко Мария Алексеевна, Ставропольский край, город Ставрополь
5025. Далбаева Альбина Ангановна, Иркутская область, Боханский район, д. Херетин
5026. Калишина Ксения Романовна, Саратовская область, город Саратов
5028. Степкин Эдувард Васильевич, Челябинская область, город Снежинск
5031. Охотников Максим Григорьевич, Чувашская Республика, Козловский район
5037. Новикова Кристина Сергеевна, Удмуртская республика, город Воткинск
5054. Суслова София Олеговна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
5055. Гордийчук Виктория Витальевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
5059. Агафонова Вика Владимировна, Свердловская область, город Екатеринбург
5069. Петрова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
5071. Симонова Елена Николаевна, Орловская область, город Болхов
5073. Кудрявцев Александр Евгеньевич, Костромская область, пос. Зарубино
5075. Дежнев Кирилл Игоревич, Иркутская область, Тулунский район
5080. Вилижанинова Татьяна Владимировна, Республика Коми, город Сыктывкар
5084. Шулбаев Амир Андреевич, Республика Хакасия, город Абакан
5088. Говорова Дарья Сергеевна, Новгородская область, город Боровичи
5093. Щербаков Александр Иванович, Удмуртская Республика, город Ижевск
5095. Когогина Валерия Владимировна, Татарстан, город Зеленодольск
5099 Зайцев Валентин Викторович, Республика Марий Эл
5111. Титова Наталья Алексеевна, Кемеровская область, город Кемерово
5113. Ямбулатова Надежда Михайловна, республика Марий Эл, город Йошкар - Ола
5125. Литвишко Наталья Владимировна, Челябинская область, город Магнитогорск
5127. Борунов Георгий Алексеевич, Ленинградская область, деревня Вындин Остров
5129. Максимова Елена Николаевна, Чувашская Республика, деревня Новые Тренькасы
5133. Мадатов Олег Яковлевич, город Краснодар
5140. Аитов Дмитрий Тимурович, Ростовская область, город Константиновск
5142. Вундер Радомир Викторович, Ярославская область, деревня Ватолино
5143. Лепешкина Елена Алексеевна, Чувашская республика, село Батырево
5148. Ямбулатова Антонина Викторовна, республика Марий Эл, город Йошкар - Ола
5149. Коровкина Евгения Александровна, Республика Коми, город Сыктывкар
5150. Тронина Светлана Владимировна, Удмуртия, деревня Ключевка
5154. Скоропупова Мария Анатольевна, Тульская область, город Узловая
5155. Жиркова Елена Владимировна, город Москва
5190. Михайлова Ирина Евгеньевна, город Москва
5192. Бикмаев Идрис Ислямович, Пензенская область, село Средняя Елюзань
5195. Скоропупова Елена Владимировна, Тульская область, город Узловая
5198. Скоропупова Елена Владимировна, Тульская область, город Узловая
5201. Голицын Александр Владимирович, город Москва
5208. Никанова Надежда Ивановна, Тюменская область, село Большие Ярки
5233. Дмитриева Яна Сергеевна, Пермский край, город Соликамск
5235. Попова Ирина Евгеньевна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
5237. Пименов Вадим Петрович, Ивановская область, деревня Василево
5256-5258. Рачков Александр Петрович, Хабаровский край, город Николаевск-на-Амуре
5260. Тумаков Василий Александрович, Пензенская область, Нижнеломовский район
5263. Смирнова Екатерина Николаевна, Свердловская область, город Реж
5272. Парамонова Евгения Валентиновна, Ставропольский край, город Новоалександровск
5274. Попова Анна Валериевна, Чувашская Республика, город Чебоксары
5288. Уланова Светлана Анатольевна, Республика Калмыкия, город Элиста
5300. Яцышина Людмила Михайловна, город Краснодар
5311. Динмухамедова Яна Якубовна, Ярославская область, деревня Кузнечиха
5319. Максимова Елена Николаевна, Чувашская Республика, деревня Новые Тренькасы
5320. Панюшкин Артём Андреевич, Нижегородская область, город Бор
5323. Летюка Ирина Николаевна, Курская область, п. Прямицыно
5324. Колупаева Марина Андреевна, Новосибирская область, город Новосибирск
5345. Оболдина Илона Олеговна, Курганская область, город Шадринск
5348. Сычёва Елизавета Андреевна, Иркутская область, п.Усть-Уда
5361. Шаров Максим Дмитриевич, Чувашская республика, город Чебоксары
5363. Мальков Иван, Тверская область, город Тверь
5377. Родионова Анастасия Александровна, Самарская область, село Сергиевск
5381. Широкова Алла Валерьевна, Московская область, город Мытищи
5386. Гречухин Константин Евгеньевич, Московская область, город Реутов
5394. Заболотная Ксения Павловна, Волгоградская область, город Волгоград
5413. Аносова Александра Владимировна, Московская область, город Красноармейск
5418. Смелова Галина Геннадьевна, Ленинградская область, город Тихвин
5420. Иванова Дарьяна Денисовна, Вологодская область, пос. Харачево
5422. Кийкова Светлана Владимировна, Республика Хакасия, город Черногорск
5424. Алексеева Марина Васильевна, Оренбургская область, город Орск
5426. Коршунов Виктор Викторович, Алтайский край, село Алтайское