Список победителей Конкурса - 2019

 

Победители-2019

 

Дети войны

 

264 Агарков Михаил Евгеньевич, город Севастополь

604 Козаренко Анатолий Михайлович, город Челябинск

1807 Крючкова Тамара Юрьевна, Тула

1874 Мазняк Варвара Ивановна, село Чарышское, Алтайский край

2403 Емельянова Татьяна Николаевна, Ефремов, область Тульская

3853 Сухарев Александр Петрович, г. Владимир

4215 Никитина Валерия Алексеевна, Олекминск, Республика Саха

4421 Певнев Александр Сергеевич, Москва

4909 Киселева Юлия Вячеславовна, село Пешая-Слобода, Пензенская область

5627 Выборных Владислав Евгеньевич, пгт. Грибановский, область Воронежская

 

 

Проза (литературный рассказ)

 

52 Никулин Владимир Николаевич, город Челябинск

520 Мецгер Александр Михайлович, станица Кисляковская, Кущёвский район, Краснодарский край

543 Мухамедьяров Данил Денисович, город Нижнекамск, Республика Татарстан

713 Бажанов Олег, т.о. Отрада, Московская область

1307 Докунова Наталья Юрьевна, город Абинск, Краснодарский край

1805 Кизеева Надежда Алексеевна, Заринск, Алтайский край

1915 Аустрин Август Леонардович, город Тверь, область Тверская

2093 Гремицкий Владимир Александрович, город Киров, область Кировская

5395 Грачев Михаил Александрович, Нижний Новгород

5420 Ланчёнкова Татьяна Петровна, р.п.Серебряные Пруды, Московская область

 

 

Публицистика

 

255 Смирнова Екатерина Николаевна, Реж, Свердловская область

343 Проскоков Юрий Владимирович, город Междуреченск, область Кемеровская

828 Аглеева Мария Ильинична, село Белоярск, область Тюменская

1043 Гришин Виктор Алексеевич, Осло, Норвегия

1111 Палагин Сергей Вячеславович, город Краснодар

1378 Хохлова Василиса Андреевна, город Калуга, область Калужская

1763 Бочаров Анатолий Николаевич, село Ремонтное, область Ростовская

3266 Кроха Людмила Владимировна, Новая Игирма, область Иркутская

5690 Тарасюк Наталья Сергеевна, село Новая Заимка, область Тюменская

7631 Адлер Наталья Савельевна, пгт Елань, Волгоградская область

 

 

Поэзия

 

676 Лунёв Николай Геннадьевич, город Суровикино, Волгоградская область

703 Емелин Евгений Викторович, город Козьмодемьянск, Марий Эл

750 Тамара Сижук, город Балашиха, Московская область

993 Петрова Ксения Юрьевна, город Санкт-Петербург

1214 Татауров Владимир Владимирович, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Камчатский край

1530 Яскевич Сергей Капитонович, поселок Залари, Иркутская область

1661 Осипов Виктор, пгтКумёны, область Кировская

2391 Конарева Валентина Александровна, город Копейск, область Челябинская

3830 Царик Сергей Петрович, город Севастополь

5901 Герцог Валерий Данилович, Тимашевск, Краснодарский край

 

 

Песня

 

18 Маркина Ирина Владимировна, город Калуга, область Калужская

282 Пивоварцева Виктория Николаевна, город Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан

805 Борисов Юрий Анатольевич, город Тюмень, область Тюменская

914 Решетняк Александр Васильевич, посёлок Советское Руно, край Ставропольский

1486 Пивоварцева Виктория Николаевна, город Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан

1888 Перова Нина Фёдоровна, город Ковернино, область Нижегородская

2210 Михайлова Полина Александровна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская

4078 Архипов Сергей Александрович, Москва

4595 Миронова Галина Алексеевна, село Тёмкино, Смоленская область

 

 

Проба пера

 

До 12 лет

.

Проза

 

2215 Закревская Арина Александровна, Краснознаменск, область Калининградская

2265 Глушко Лилия Сергеевна, г.Симферополь, Крым

2587 Балахонова Полина Владимировна, село Норовка, Пензенская область

2646 Ефремова Виктория Геннадьевна, х.Чаплыгин, Краснодарский край

2701 Червинская Софья Дмитриевна, Гаджиево, Мурманская область

4280 Конаков Артем Михайлович, Пензенская область, село Сканово

4618 Старцева Светлана Анатольевна, село Большая Соснова, Пермский

5050 Кротова Софья Владимировна, Балабаново, область Калужская

5280 Синько Кирилл Дмитриевич, Камчатский край, Вилючинск

7499 Сидоров Алексей Александрович, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область

 

 

Поэзия

 

1395 Князева Варвара Игоревна, город Нефтегорск, область Самарская

1451 Селянинов Никита Сергеевич, Ишим, Тюменская область

2185 Косякова Алина Вадимовна, Иркутская область, поселок Мегет

4630 Таранова Амалия Витальевна, Подольск, область Московская

7661 Передерий Владислав Дмитриевич, город Краснодар

 

 

От 12 до 18 лет

 .

Проза

 

1575 Белов Алексей Евгеньевич, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область

1606 Макаров Сергей Евгеньевич, город Мамоново, Калининградская область

3086 Окотэтто Анастасия Ивановна, село Антипаюта, Тюменская область

3543 Толстик Таисия Евгеньевна, Горно-Алтайск, Республика Алтай

3715 Угрюмова Анастасия Николаевна, Луза, область Кировская

3774 Рахуба Екатерина Александровна, Иркутск, область Иркутская

4065 Волосникова Дарья Александровна, п.Зелененький, область Самарская

5804 Типцова Анастасия Александровна, станица Гостагаевская, Краснодарский край

7003 Лапшина Анастасия Михайловна, Санкт-Петербург

7498 Гашимова Хадижа Хайбуллаевна, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область

 

 

Поэзия

 

1788 Львова Елизавета Витальевна, город Краснодар, Краснодарский

3790 Волкова Анна Александровна, Галич, Костромская область

3863 Титова Татьяна Сергеевна, Севастополь

5200 Мухина Ксения Анатольевна, д. Русилово, область Смоленская

7263 Соловьева Анна Артемовна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская