Список финалистов Конкурса - 2019

 

Номинации: "Проза, поэзия, проба пера", "Песня"

 

9. Аниканова Ирина Владимировна, город Курск
17. Агеев Олег Владимирович, город Елец, область Липецкая
18. Маркина Ирина Владимировна, город Калуга, область Калужская
27. Байер Юлия Викторовна, город Ульяновск
30. Гаврилова Светлана Владимировна, город Ульяновск
47. Егоршина Лариса Павловна, город Дзержинск, область Нижегородская
52. Никулин Владимир Николаевич, город Челябинск
61. Аверченко Данил Николаевич, город Гурьевск, Кемеровская область
67. Филатов Александр Николаевич, город село Тоцкое-2, область Оренбургская
93. Романова Наталья Алексеевна, город Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
104. Мудров Николай Ильич, Красноармейский район, д. Яманаки, Чувашская Республика
125. Угай Ирина Владимировна, село Рощино, Район Джанкойский, Республика Крым
130. Савельев Кирилл Юрьевич, город Краснодар, Краснодарский край
133. Калашникова Татьяна Дмитриевна, городМосква
134. Дуплинский Игорь Евгеньевич, Калининград, Калининградская область
142. Власов Армен Александрович, поселок Котельский, Ленинградская область
160. Ротенко Виктория Сергеевна, Ипатово
173. Котляр Кирилл Александрович, ст. Мингрельская, Краснодарский край
183. Ротенко Виктория Сергеевна, город Ипатово, Ставропольский край
184. Тупицына Мария Петровна, город Москва
191. Апсалямова Регина Дамировна, город Набережные Челны, Республика Татарстан
200. Пивоварцева Виктория Николаевна, Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан
207. Еланцев Николай Викторович, Кыштовский р-н, село Малокрасноярка, Новосибирская обл.
222. Симчук Данил Евгеньевич, Лесозаводск, Приморский край
235. Свищева Екатерина Александровна, Рязанская область, Рязань
243. Селезнева Мария Николаевна, село М. Можары, Рязанская область
250. Четверикова Елена Евгеньевна, Венев, Тульская область
255. Смирнова Екатерина Николаевна, Реж, Свердловская область
260. Прошин Александр Никитович, д.Дуреевская, область Московская
264. Агарков Михаил Евгеньевич, город Севастополь
272. Брызгалов Марк Анатольевич, город Кемерово, область Кемеровская
278. Ерёмина Галина Александровна, город Шахты, Ростовская область
282. Пивоварцева Виктория Николаевна, город Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан
290. Быханов Фёдор Иванович, город Бийск, Алтайский край
297. Заратуев Алексей Стефанович, город Шахты, Ростовская область
298. Воронова Галина Васильевна, город Шахты, Ростовская область
301. Королева Людмила Михайловна, город Камышлов, Свердловская область
305. Бекетова Татьяна Леонидовна, посело Ясногорск, Забайкальский край
326. Пастухов Юрий Кондратьевич, город Бийск, Алтайский край
332. Кравчук Лариса Викторовна, город Москва
343. Проскоков Юрий Владимирович, город Междуреченск, область Кемеровская
356. Сальников Андрей Сергеевич, город Екатеринбург, Свердловская область
366. Филимонова Ярослава Александровна, п. Салым, Тюменская область
398. Бариева Динара Рустамовна, пгт. Красногорский, Республика Марий Эл
421. Угольникова Милана Алексеевна, город Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан
435. Шумилина Алина Александровна, село Скорняково, Липецкая область
482. Симонова Екатерина Павловна, город Кировское, Московская область
483. Черенкова Лидия Матвеевна, город Кировское, Московская область
505. Кислов Павел Акимович, р.п. Коченево, область Новосибирская
520. Мецгер Александр Михайлович, станица Кисляковская, Кущёвский район, Краснодарский край
522. Сыров Юрий Александрович, город Зеленогорск, Красноярский край
543. Мухамедьяров Данил Денисович, город Нижнекамск, Республика Татарстан
550. Вагу Нина Петровна, поселок Тихменево, Ярославская область
572. Таран Олег Викторович, город Новосибирск, Новосибирская область
574. Марченко Егор Андреевич, город Омск, Омская область
602. Весова Людмила Юрьевна, поселок Пречистое, область Ярославская
604. Козаренко Анатолий Михайлович, город Челябинск
612. Дудин Александр Дмитриевич, город Енисейск, Красноярский край
618. Малышева Елена Геннадьевна, город Пермь
644. Куницын Дмитрий Анатольевич, город Тольятти, Самарская область
660. Бардашова Людмила Васильевна, Посело Каменоломни, Ростовская область
670. Селезнева Мария Николаевна, село М. Можары, Рязанская область
676. Лунёв Николай Геннадьевич, город Суровикино, Волгоградская область
688. Исаева Юлия Фанилевна, село Варна, Челябинская область
703. Емелин Евгений Викторович, город Козьмодемьянск, Марий Эл
710. Зайцева Марина Александровна, посело Черепеть, Тульская область
713. Олег Бажанов, т.о. Отрада, Московская область
719. Вертипрахова Мария Андреевна, село Идринское, Красноярский край
727. Каримов Глеб Тимурович, город Самара, Самарская область
741. Соловьева Галина Петровна, город Мыски, Кемеровская область

750. Тамара Сижук, город Балашиха, Московская область
762. Шубина Екатерина Эдуардовна, город Пушкино, Московская область
770. Сагитов Роман Маратович, город Новый Уренгой
771. Тихомиров Александр Васильевич, город Бор, Нижегородская область
805. Борисов Юрий Анатольевич, город Тюмень, область Тюменская
828. Аглеева Мария Ильинична, село Белоярск, область Тюменская
830. Фролова Мария Михайловна, деревня Бурцево, область Смоленская

833. Силкачева Дарья Константиновна, город Красноярск, Красноярский край
858. Подгорный Валерий Васильевич, город Рудничный, область Кемеровская
860. Подгорная Галина Михайловна, город Караганда, Казахстан
872. Ароянц Аэлита Акоповна, Краснодар, Краснодарский край
885. Шкляр Рамиля Мирославовна, город Чебоксары, Чувашская Республика
909. Царанова Надежда Николаевна, Краснодар, Краснодарский край
914. Решетняк Александр Васильевич, посёлок Советское Руно, край Ставропольский
925. Величко Александр Леонидович, город Подольск, Московская область
933. Рябова Татьяна Александровна, село Берёзовка, область Ульяновская
941. Боронкина Юлия Алексеевна, поселок Солнечный, область Тверская
945. Барашкова Елена Александровна, город Солнечногорск, Московская область
947. Лоткова Ольга Яковлевна, район Новооскольский, область Белгородская
960. Емельяненко Мария Константиновна, город Камень, область Витебская
971. Калинина Елена, город Покачи, область Тюменская
991. Грибов Борис Федорович, город Одоев, область Тульская
993. Петрова Ксения Юрьевна, город Санкт-Петербург
1000. Селезнёв Михаил Владимирович, село Чирон, Забайкальский край
1033. Весова Людмила Юрьевна, п. Пречистое, область Ярославская
1043. Гришин Виктор Алексеевич, Осло, Норвегия
1057. Рябцов Александр Леонидович, Москва
1072. Назаров Юрий Иванович, Мытищи, Московская область
1077. Кислов Павел Акимович, р.п. Коченево, область Новосибирская
1080. Ахтямова Жанна Ринатовна, город Краснодар, Краснодарский край
1092. Шалимова Оксана Николаевна, поселок Солнечный
1111. Палагин Сергей Вячеславович, город Краснодар
1130. Гакштетер Владимир Георгиевич, Сочи, Краснодарский край
1134. Забусов Олег Анатольевич, село Дивное, Ставропольский край
1146. Коскин Олег Владимирович, город Тюмень, область Тюменская
1162. Попова Любовь Юрьевна, село Камышево, область Свердловская
1177. Соболев Тимофей Алексеевич, Липецк, Липецкая область
1187. Степаненко Владимир Валентинович, город Алматы, область Алматинская
1194. Алена Конова, Москва
1214. Татауров Владимир Владимирович, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Камчатский край
1224. Селезнёв Михаил Владимирович, село Чирон, Забайкальский край
1225. Митяев Владислав Игоревич, город Сыктывкар, Республика Коми
1236. Беляков Николай Сергеевич, город Белозерск, область Вологодская
1253. Сергеева Татьяна Анатольевна, город Выборг, область Ленинградская
1268. Раддац Юрий Алексеевич, город Иркутск, область Иркутская
1283. Мусиенко Владимир Владимирович, город Волжский, область Волгоградская
1296. Богданов Роман Алексеевич, Полярные Зори, область Мурманская
1300. Омельянюк Александр Сергеевич, Москва
1301. Пронина Ярослава Евгеньевна, Полярный, Мурманская область
1307. Докунова Наталья Юрьевна, город Абинск, Краснодарский край
1321. Данилов Матвей Артемьевич, село Малая Пурга, Удмуртская Республика
1342. Кислов Павел Акимович, р.п. Коченево, область Новосибирская
1348. Лореш Антон Олегович, город Скопин, область Рязанская область
1360. Краснопеева Екатерина Андреевна, город Полярный, Мурманская область
1365. Зверева Наталья Ивановна, город Сочи, Краснодарский край
1378. Хохлова Василиса Андреевна, город Калуга, область Калужская
1392. Зайцева Елена Владимировна, село Хлебниково, Тамбовская область
1393. Грибов Борис Федорович, город Одоев, область Тульская
1395. Князева Варвара Игоревна, город Нефтегорск, область Самарская
1403. Князева Варвара Игоревна, город Нефтегорск, область Самарская
1405. Вишнякова Кристина Викторовна, село Рогожино, область Липецкая
1414. Смирнов Виталий Сергеевич, город Северодвинск, область Архангельская
1451. Селянинов Никита Сергеевич, Ишим, Тюменская область
1452. Селянинова Наталья Ивановна, Ишим, Тюменская область
1459. Карелина Ксения Сергеевна, город Шелехов, область Иркутская
1471. Николаева Мария Сергеевна, Чебоксары, Чувашская Республика
1478. Безуглова Любовь Ивановна, город Сосновый Бор, область Ленинградская
1486. Пивоварцева Виктория Николаевна, город Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан
1487. Козаренко Анатолий Михайлович, город Челябинск, область Челябинская
1496. Акбулатова Фарзана Фатиховна, Уфа, Республика Башкортостан
1507. Гнездилова Полина Сергеевна, станица Слащёвская, область Волгоградская
1508. Гнездилов Павел Сергеевич, станица Слащёвская, область Волгоградская
1530. Яскевич Сергей Капитонович, поселок Залари, Иркутская область
1531. Соколов Владимир Викторович, город Сочи, Краснодарский край
1540. Пивоварова Татьяна Сергеевна, город Наро-Фоминск, Московская область
1542. Эртель Иван Владимирович, село Богдановка, область Омская
1550. Виногралов Дмитрий Леонидович, город Узда, Беларусь
1560. Емельяненко Екатерина Максимовна, Волгоград, Волгоградская область
1573. Симакина Ольга Валерьевна, город Элиста, Республика Калмыкия
1575. Белов Алексей Евгеньевич, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область
1585. Сибаева Лиана Денисовна, село Манчаж, Свердловская область
1606. Макаров Сергей Евгеньевич, город Мамоново, Калининградская область
1608. Майоров Данил Анатольевич, село Засечное, область Пензенская
1615. Черня Александр Владимирович, Красноярск
1635. Коркмазов Рамазан Магометович, село Учкекен, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
1650. Соболев Никита Андреевич, Зверево, Ростовская область
1661. Осипов Виктор, пгт Кумёны, область Кировская
1671. Арустамян Эмилия Кареновна, Краснодар, Краснодарский край
1674. Раддац Юрий Алексеевич, город Иркутск, область Иркутская
1681. Бушена Нина Анатольевна, село Агинское, Красноярский край
1688. Шипулина Надежда Александровна, село Петропавловское, Алтайский край
1707. Пехтерев Игорь Витальевич, село Алешино, Рязанская область
1722. Суходоева Светлана Рафаильевна, Уйское, Челябинская область
1738. Алевтина Аустрина, город Тверь
1744. Кислов Павел Акимович, р.п. Коченево, область Новосибирская
1750. Колесник Александр Викторович, Тербунский район, д.Воейково, область Липецкая
1754. Лебедева Нина Семёновна, Яренск, Архангельская область, Ленский район
1763. Бочаров Анатолий Николаевич, село Ремонтное, область Ростовская
1776. Деева Марина Александровна, Тамбов, Тамбовская область
1782. Киселев Виктор Григорьевич, город Челябинск, Челябинская область
1788. Львова Елизавета Витальевна, город Краснодар, Краснодарский край
1797. Агеев Олег Владимирович, город Елец, область Липецкая
1802. Гришин Михаил Олегович, Московская область, поселок Ржавки
1805. Кизеева Надежда Алексеевна, Заринск, Алтайский край
1807. Крючкова Тамара Юрьевна, Тула
1809. Московкина Елена Михайловна, х.Гапкин, Ростовская область
1812. Поликанова Валерия Викторовна, город Ростов-на-Дону, область Ростовская
1824. Вертиева Галина Алексеевна, город Батайск, область Ростовская
1838. Мюллер Олег Владимирович, Чита, Забайкальский край
1848. Львова Елизавета Витальевна, город Краснодар, Краснодарский край
1862. Чигвинцев Иван Александрович, село Боровское, Курганская область
1874. Варвара Ивановна Мазняк, село Чарышское, Алтайский край
1888. Перова Нина Фёдоровна, город Ковернино, область Нижегородская
1891. Непряхина Варвара Игоревна, Село Семёновка, Томская область
1900. Елена Павловна Реуцкова, х.Гапкин, Ростовская область
1904. Почукалин Сергей Андреевич, село Починки, Нижегородская область
1911. Шабалдина Юлия Сергеевна, город Чистополь, Республика Татарстан
1915. Аустрин Август Леонардович, город Тверь, область Тверская
1931. Кротов Сергей Владимирович, город Черкесск, область КЧР
1953. Канавцев Кирилл Петрович, Саранск, Республика Мордовия
1963. Маньков Виктор Григорьевич, посело Новый, Республика Удмуртская
1977. Старицын Александр Александрович, село Кыра, Забайкальский край
1982. Кудрявцев Алексей Павлович, город Нязепетровск, область Челябинская
1988. Турчанинова Полина Сергеевна, село Шира, Республика Хакасия
2005. Прокопьев Александр Михайлович, город Сургут, ХМАО-Югра, Тюменская область

2007. Соколов Владимир Викторович, город Сочи, Краснодарский край
2017. Ханнанова Рузалина Газинуровна, дер.Тайчи, Омская область
2019. Попова Наталья Васильевна, село Карпогоры, область Архангельская
2025. Некрасов Евгений Викторович, город Краснодар, Краснодарский край
2036. Латышева Елизавета Валерьевна, Воронеж, Воронежская область
2037. Мякинина Алина Александровна, Воронеж, Воронежская область
2041. Петрова Галина Алексеевна, Тосно, Ленинградская область
2044. Мозговой Вадим Сергеевич, Белгородская область, село Головчино
2055. Шамаева Арина Александровна, город Камышин, область Волгоградская
2060. Дианова Александра Юрьевна и Олег Васильевич, село Алакуртти, Мурманская область
2061. Коробкина Ирина Анатольевна, Петропавловск-Камчаткий
2062. Семукова Анастасия Андреевна, село Айкино, Республика Коми
2084. Башмакова Ирина Владимировна, Ханты-Мансийск, область Тюменская
2093. Гремицкий Владимир Александрович, город Киров, область Кировская
2107. Щербина Марина Викторовна, село Ильинка, Республика Крым
2127. Старовойтова Тамара Денисовна, село Вознесенье, область Архангельская
2131. Митюлин Алексей Владимирович, д. Новые Дольцы, Тульская область
2136. Иванина Анастасия Денисовна, д. Лубня, Смоленская область
2144. Ермакова Александра Константиновна, Буденновск, Ставропольский край
2146. Пономарев Владимир Александрович, Черноморское, ь Крым
2147. Найденова Татьяна Вячеславовна, село Поим, Пензенская область
2148. Демина Маргарита Анатольевна, село Поим, Пензенская область
2150. Зубкова Татьяна Андреевна, село Поим, Пензенская область
2152. Прокопьев Михаил Николаевич, г. Сургут, ХМАО-Югра, Тюменская обл.
2155. Ткачёва Валентина Ивановна, село Попово-Лежачи, область Курская
2185. Косякова Алина Вадимовна, Иркутская область, поселок Мегет
2186. Бобкова Любовь Константиновна, Слюдянка, область Иркутская
2194. Ветер Сергей Алексеевич, Краснознаменск, Московская область
2210. Михайлова Полина Александровна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
2213. Шарова Дарина Александровна, Никольск, область Пензенская
2215. Закревская Арина Александровна, Краснознаменск, область Калининградская
2218. Алёхина Ирина Вячеславовна, Ипатово, Ставропольский край
2227. Кондратьева Ирина Юрьевна, село Нерль, область Тверская
2242. Кноль Александр Викторович, село Таловка, Камчатский край
2251. Кондратьева Ирина Юрьевна, село Нерль, область Тверская
2259. Невлев Владимир Кузьмич, Белгород, Белгородская область
2265. Глушко Лилия Сергеевна, г.Симферополь, Крым
2273. Иванчихин Виктор Иванович, город Белгород, область Белгородская
2275. Быкова Анастасия Сергеевна, область Белгородская, Головчинская территория
2276. Денисова Людмила Петровна, село Стрелецкое, область Белгородская
2280. Карнаух Татьяна Владимировна, город Пермь
2291. Пономарева Наталья Пантелеймоновна, Турунтаево, Республика Буряти
2308. Воловьева Алена Викторовна, район Клинский, область Московская
2330. Калугина Татьяна Ивановна, город Катайск, область Курганская
2331. Синюкова Екатерина Александровна, Никольск, область Пензенская
2332. Ефремова Екатерина Юрьевна, Пензенская область, р.п.Пачелма
2333. Белов Пётр Евгеньевич, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
2341. Шабалина Мария Ивановна, село Елошное, область Курганская
2352. Шипулин Александр Николаевич, село Петропавловское, Алтайский край
2373. Шестакова Ульяна Алексеевна, Смоленск, Смоленская область
2391. Конарева Валентина Александровна, город Копейск, область Челябинская
2403. Емельянова Татьяна Николаевна, Ефремов, область Тульская
2405. Рассказова Мария Денисовна, Нижний Ломов, Пензенская область
2411. Ткаченко Маргарита Максимовна, село Чигорак, область Воронежская
2415. Васильев Сергей Валерьевич, Сурский район, село Астрадамовка, Ульяновская область
2433. Понедельник Нина Георгиевна, село Самбек, Ростовская область
2440. Девятаев Евгений Александрович, село Новая Потьма, Республика Мордовия
2455. Лапина Ксения Алексеевна, город Саранск, Республика Мордовия
2461. Никитенкова Вероника Алексеевна, Ярцево, Смоленская область
2462. Селянин Владимир Александрович, Тверская область, город Ржев
2470. Мазова Полина Геннадьевна, Никольск, область Пензенская
2478. Рамазанова Лилия Руслановна, деревня Тайчи, Омская область
2482. Самашова Лариса Александровна, Подольск, Московская область
2490. Сырецких Федор Анатольевич, село Петропавловка, Воронежская область
2500. Самолюк Людмила Григорьевна, Иркутская область, Усть-Илимский район
2510. Татаренко Анастасия Евгеньевна, Воронеж, Воронежская область
2515. Сухарева Елена Сергеевна, Арзамас, область Нижегородская
2523. Лебедева Вера Николаевна, д. Зайцево, Тверская область
2528. Калашникова Елена Николаевна, Поселок Ракитное, область Белгородская
2538. Мельник Тимофей Тарасович, Нефтекумск, Ставропольский край
2543. Сень Вероника Алексеевна, Новосибирск, Новосибирская область

2552. Малов Алексей Андреевич, Хабаровск, Хабаровский край
2567. Паромов Григорий Павлович, Великий Устюг, область Вологодская
2580. Неупокоева Татьяна Сергеевна, Нижний Ломов, область Пензенская
2587. Балахонова Полина Владимировна, село Норовка, Пензенская область
2588. Шорохов Даниил Александрович, Ярославль, Ярославская область
2600. Клюкина Людмила Ивановна, село Весёловка, область Восточно - казахстанская
2605. Шалонина Полина Дмитриевна, Челябинск, область Челябинская
2621. Яковлева Ирина Анатольевна, село Дорогощь, область Белгородская
2632. Тонких Галина Александровна, область Курганская, село Новотроицкое
2637. Кудрявцев Алексей Павлович, Нязепетровск, область Челябинская
2646. Ефремова Виктория Геннадьевна, х.Чаплыгин, Краснодарский край
2667. Невлев Владимир Кузьмич, Белгород, Белгородская область
2671. Исхаков Рамиль Шамилевич, Республика Татарстан
2676. Горбатовкая Анастасия Николаевна, село Дорогощь, Белгородская область
2690. Никитина Людмила Валерьевна, село Илим-Гор, область Пензенская
2693. Воробьева Елена Александровна, Москва
2700. Гладышев Дмитрий Юрьевич, Новосибирск, область Новосибирская
2701. Червинская Софья Дмитриевна, Гаджиево, Мурманская область
2704. Ларионова Виктория Евгеньевна, Санкт-Петербург
2707. Зарукин Владимир Георгиевич, село Ербогачен, область Иркутская
2711. Третьякова Ксения Алексеевна, Р.п.Пачелма, Пензенская область
2720. Гераськин Тимофей Олегович, Дорогобуж, Смоленская область
2743. Каменский Даниил Александрович, Орел, область Орловская
2754. Солодкин Яков Михайлович, Курск
2759. Харитонова Екатерина Ивановна, Ярцево, Смоленская область
2770. Ларина Инна Владимировна, Липецк, Липецкая область
2781. Агей Наталья Юрьевна, село Вилино, Республика Крым
2790. Сычев Максим Юрьевич, Нурлат, Республика Татарстан
2802. Козлова Лидия Николаевна, город Кемерово, Кемеровская область,
2803. Ануфриева Марина Михайловна, Коряжма, область Архангельская
2812. Сироткина Галина Алексеевна, село Красный Октябрь, Ивановская область
2818. Свешников Андрей Романович, город Мичуринск, Тамбовская область
2823. Краснова Рената Андреевна, город Новочебоксарск, Чувашская Республика
2824. Гнездилова Алина Ивановна, область Белгородская, село Казачья – Лисица
2826. Гильц Людмила Эриховна, село Мироновка, область Новосибирская
2842. Зурмаев Данил Владимирович, посело Хужир, Иркутская область
2860. Георгий Широков, город Москва
2865. Некрасов Евгений Викторович, город Краснодар, Краснодарский край
2871. Ломаченко Сергей Сергеевич, село Вязовое, область Белгородская
2884. Егорова Ангелина Владиславовна, город Пенза, область Пензенская
2885. Ибрагимова Алина Ильдаровна, город Пенза, область Пензенская
2891. Ложкина Фаина Дмитриевна, посело Троицкий, область Свердловская
2892. Николаева Галина Вячеславовна, посело Троицкий, область Свердловская
2894. Вдовенков Иван Николаевич, Навля, Брянская область
2895. Березюк Ксения Владимировна, село Владимировка, область Белгородская
2903. Юрьева Диана Романовна и Юрьева Валерия Романовна, село Семёно- Александровка, Воронежская область
2911. Кизилов Константин Валерьевич, Москва
2914. Смирнов Владислав Иванович, город Новочебоксарск, Чувашская Республика
2916. Мясищев Никита Владимирович, Шебекино, Белгородская область
2919. Асташкина Лилия Николаевнасело Бикмурзино, область Пензенская
2952. Соколова Галина Сергеевна, Томск, область Томская
2956. Старик Татьяна Семеновна, город Лобва, область Свердловская
2961. Стумбрис Т.Е., Лобва, область Свердловская
2962. Шевцова Елена Дмитриевна, село Горево, область Нижегородская
2973. Карелина Елизавета Александровна, село Топтыгино, область Ивановская
2981. Плаксин Кирилл Дмитриевич, село Владимировка, область Белгородская
2982. Марфенко Ульяна Александровна, село Владимировка, область Белгородская
2983. Юрина Эллина Евгеньевна, хутор Высокий, область Белгородская
3000. Никулина Мария Егоровна, деревня Таловая, Красноярский край
3001. Нестеров Алексей Михайлович, посело Верхний Баскунчак, область Астраханская
3012. Голоднов Евгений Яковлевич, Орехово-Зуево, область Московская
3018. Макаренко Татьяна Леонидовна, Черкесск, Карачаево-Черкесская республика
3026. Малинчева Татьяна Васильевна, село Каштаны, Республика Крым
3028. Макарова Елена Александровна, Тугулук, Ставропольский край
3031. Фолионова Любовь Михайловна, город Астрахань, область Астраханская
3051. Емельянов Александр Сергеевич, Уссурийск, Приморский край
3052. Томашева Татьяна Ивановна, Дивное, Ставропольский край
3066. Зинченко Наталья Владимировна, область Белгородская
3081. Щепкина Полина Викторовна, Липецк, Липецкая область
3086. Окотэтто Анастасия Ивановна, село Антипаюта, Тюменская область
3096. Симонова Екатерина Владимировна, поселок Петровский, область Ивановская
3103. Кораблева Маргарита Вячеславовна, деревня Ягница, область Вологодская
3104. Федосеева Татьяна Ивановна, Кировский район, область Калужская
3114. Шматко Арина Анатольевна, село Почаево, Белгородская область
3140. Шаломов Кирилл Максимович, Апшеронск, Краснодарский край
3161. Шуваева Ольга Павловна, Петушки, область Владимирская
3162. Обухов Евгений Алексеевич, Дедовск, Московская область
3163. Ядрина Елена Юрьевна, Ставропольский край, станица Зольская
3175. Хохлачев Артем Александрович, Гапкин хутор, Ростовская область
3176. Костромин Артем Анатальевич, Гапкин хутор, Ростовская область
3177. Норкин Юрий Иванович, Орлов, область Кировская
3190. Шапошникова Арина Сергеевна, Воронеж, Воронежская область
3193. Гаврилов Виталий Романович, город Архангельск, область Архангельская
3201. Конев Юрий Борисович, Лобва, область Свердловская
3208. Виноградов Сергей Петрович, Тихвин, область Ленинградская
3226. Седунов Леонид Тимофеевич, Кинешма, область Ивановская
3236. Пономарёва Марина Геннадьевна, село Каликино, Оренбургская область
3246. Соколова Валентина Николаевна, село М-Печерки, Нижегородская
3251. Сандакова Ирина Анатольевна, село Левокумское, Ставропольский край
3258. Тарасова Кристина Витальевна, г. Смоленск
3261. Гарбузов Владимир Афанасьевич, Москва
3266. Кроха Людмила Владимировна, Новая Игирма, область Иркутская
3285. Фолионова Любовь Михайловна, Астрахань, область Астраханская
3301. Ксендз Николай Иванович, г. Кореновск, Краснодарский край
3305. Санников Александр Дмитриевич, посело Красный Восход, Пермский край
3306. Божьева Ксения Максимовна, Электросталь, область Московская
3313. Торохова Наталья Николаевна, село Малобыково, Белгородская область
3321. Евдокимова Полина Владимировна, Омск, область Омская
3328. Петухова Карина Николаевна, Мирный, область Архангельская
3344. Ерошкин Анатолий Юрьевич, Абинск, Краснодарский край
3345. Оськин Дмитрий Владимирович, Иваново, Ивановская область
3355. Кульматов Леонид Александрович, Тверь, Тверская область
3360. Чернова Анастасия Александровна, Красноуфимск, область Свердловская
3368. Петраков Валерий Юрьевич, город Рязань, область Рязанская
3381. Фёорова Мария Анатольевна, Краснослободск, Республика Мордовия
3382. Сайганова Инна Александровна, село Гавриловка 2-я, область Тамбовская
3401. Малышева Александра Андреевна, город Липецк, бласть Липецкая
3411. Москаленко Анфиса Владимировна, город Краснознаменск, область Калининградская
3431. Косенков Евгений Николаевич, Новосибирск, Новосибирская область
3437. Жуков Владислав Валентинович, Санкт – Петербург
3452. Юдина Александра Павловна, село Красное, область Воронежская
3456. Любавский Роман Владимирович, город Новочебоксарск, Чувашская Республика
3470. Веревкина Тамара Алексеевна, г. Мелеуз, Республика Башкортостан
3501. Кугаевская Людмила Александровна, Ханты-Мансийский район, область Тюменская
3503. Шевцова Ольга Константиновна, город. Омск, Омская область
3520. Корнаухова Алевтина Владимировна, Нижний Ломов, область Пензенская
3533. Ушакова Дарья Дмитриевна, п. Целинный, Забайкальский край
3534. Анциферов Данил Юрьевич, п. Целинный, Забайкальский край
3539. Нахратов Владимир Александрович, Тюменская область, село Ярково
3543 Толстик Таисия Евгеньевна, Горно-Алтайск, Республика Алтай
3544. Болох Даниил Вячеславович, город Курск, Курская область
3545. Широбокова Екатерина Александровна, город Курск, Курская область
3547. Сайганова Любовь Степановна, село Гавриловка 2-я, область Тамбовская

3552. Косов Александр Константинович, ст. Кумылженская, область Волгоградская
3565. Гереева Елена Николаевна, село Горицы, Вологодская область
3567. Лобыцин Максим Алексеевич, г. Иркутск, Иркутская область
3570. Кононова Екатерина Алексеевна, д. Гагаринское, Нижегородская область
3572. Сайганова Любовь Степановна, село Гавриловка 2-я, область Тамбовская
3573. Жданова Ирина Павловна, село Александровское, Томская область
3575. Голованов Валерий Иванович, город Выборг, Ленинградская область
3580. Сазонов Василий Юрьевич, Рязанская область, город Рязань
3588. Салапин Арсений Сергеевич, Иваново, область Ивановская
3601. Чертыковцева Надежда Александровна, деревня Табаево, область Рязанская
3604. Пивоваров Александр Анатольевич, Киров, область Кировская
3616. Пашкова Людмила Сергеевна, поселок Луговской, ХМАО-Югра, область Тюменская
3624. Архипов Сергей Александрович, Москва

3626. Хорзова Виолетта Александровна, Уват, Тюменская обалсть
3640. Самарина Татьяна Васильевна, село Левокумское, Ставропольский край
3646. Смирнов Данила Игоревич, п.Тихменево, область Ярославская
3647. Титова Татьяна Сергеевна, Севастополь
3662. Абрамова Наталья Дмитриевна, д. Сергеево, Новгородская область
3665. Бахарева Анна Валерьевна, посело Сокольское, область Нижегородская
3673. Саша Крупадёрова, Гомель, Гомельская обалсть, Республика Беларусь
3689. Кужлева Мария Алексеевна, село Елово, Пермский край
3691. Снитко Анастасия Андреевна, Республика Адыгея, г. Майкоп
3692. Снитко Павел Андреевич, Республика Адыгея, г. Майкоп
3715. Угрюмова Анастасия Николаевна, Луза, область Кировская
3716. Крылова Людмила Александровна, Нелидово, область Тверская
3732. Скоморохова Ксения Михайловна, Архангельск, Архангельская область
3743. Тихонова Вера Ивановна, Алдан, Республика Саха
3745. Мехонцев Виктор Вячеславович, Алушта, село Малый Маяк, Республика Крым
3751. Никитин Сергей Николаевич, Одоев, область Тульская
3770. Лобова Мария Игоревна, Нижний Ломов, область Пензенская
3773. Подгорная Дарья Сергеевна, Севастополь
3774. Рахуба Екатерина Александровна, Иркутск, область Иркутская
3784. Баженкин Юрий Дмитриевич, село Михайловское, Костромская область
3789. Румянцева Татьяна Сергеевна, деревня Ладыгино, Костромская область
3790. Волкова Анна Александровна, Галич, Костромская область
3801. Шлыкова Олеся Георгиевна, село Большая Соснова, Пермский край
3803. Адлер Наталья Савельевна, пгт Елань, Волгоградская область
3806. Реброва Галина Васильевна, Губкин, Белгородская область
3810. Холодникова Светлана Николаевна, Москва
3830. Царик Сергей Петрович, город Севастополь
3838. Рачков Александр, Николаевск-на-Амуре
3848. Игнатенко Катерина, хутор Савдя, область Ростовская
3850. Наумова Светлана Николаевна, хутор Савдя, область Ростовская
3853. Сухарев Александр Петрович, г. Владимир
3863. Титова Татьяна Сергеевна, Севастополь
3868. Бибаева Любовь Ивановна, село Левокумское, Ставропольский край
3886. Панов Илья Александрович, Окуловка, область Новгородская
3919. Кучерова Татьяна Вадимовна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
3921. Фауст Людмила Николаевна, Боготол, Красноярский край
3930. Белова Варвара Владимировна, село Тоболово, областьТюменская
3939. Проскуряков Владимир Викторович, Санкт-Петербург
3940. Миненков Михаил Сергеевич, город Алексин, Тульская область
3961. Михайлова Светлана Алексеевна, д. Новая Деревня, Новгородская область
3994. Тумарь Вера Николаевна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
4000. Назарова Дарья Александровна, деревня Ильинка, Тульская область
4008. Губина Ольга Степановна, город Ялуторовск, область Тюменская
4017. Протопопова Дарья Алексеевна, село Каменка, Иркутская область
4024. Казанцев Богдан Эдуардович, Никольск, область Пензенская
4030. Солодякова Виктория Валерьевна, село Аянка, Камчатский край
4048. Розан Сергей Харитонович, Исилькуль, Омская область
4065. Волосникова Дарья Александровна, п.Зелененький, область Самарская
4066. Ненахова Дарья Дмитриевна, п.Журавли, область Самарская
4078. Архипов Сергей Александрович, Москва
4087. Водовскова Дарья Сергеевна, Нижний Ломов, Пензенская область
4088. Марина Зизене, город Бийск
4094. Бердник Илья Владимирович, село Староселье, Брянская область
4102. Темников Александр Петрович, Санкт-Петербург
4116. Лошицер Юрий Николаевич, село Турунтаево, Республика Бурятия
4117. Котяев Сергей Николаевич, область Астраханская, село Старокучергановка
4120. Зизене Марина Михайловна, Бийск, Алтайский край
4129. Калинина Арина Романовна, Новомичуринск, Рязанская область
4131. Калинин Матвей Романович, Новомичуринск, Рязанская область
4164. Шелонина Елизавета Константиновна, Санкт-Петербург
4175. Скоробогатова Инна Андреевна, рп Усть-Абакан, Республика Хакасия
4180. Рябова Екатерина Юрьевна, р.п.Земетчино, Пензенская область
4215. Никитина Валерия Алексеевна, Олекминск, Республика Саха
4216. Никитина Зоя Петровна, Олекминск, Республика Саха
4252. Безъязыкова Елизавета Александровна, Забайкальский край, село Шаранча
4266. Саламатин Эдуард Николаевич, Тюменская область, село Селиярово
4267. Кижватова София Ивановна, Пензенская область, город Нижний Ломов
4280. Конаков Артем Михайлович, Пензенская область, село Сканово
4281. Речнова Ольга Анатольевна, Пензенская область, село Наровчат
4294. Прокопов Антон Алексеевич, Оренбургская область, Илекский район
4308. Воронова Елена Викторовна, пгт Грибановский, область Воронежская
4321. Могулчина Светлана Александровна, село Шебалино, Республика Алтай
4335. Никитина Елизавета Антоновна, поселок городского типа Пряжа, Республика Карелия
4350. Тихонова Вера Ивановна, Алдан, Саха
4355. Саратовцев Артем Павлович, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
4402. Воробьева Елена Александровна, Москва
4407. Пономарева Ирина Константиновна, Курган, Курганская область
4421. Певнев Александр Сергеевич, Москва
4432. Попова Лидия Вячеславовна, Санкт-Петербург, поселок Лисий Нос
4460. Мишина Варвара Алексеевна, посёлок Вешки, Московская область
4467. Кайтова Милана Вадимовна, село Чикола, РСО-Алания
4495. Соловьёв Игорь Геннадьевич, Казань, Республика Татарстан
4503. Агеев Олег Владимирович, Елец, Липецкая область
4515. Вохменцева Кристина Вячеславовна, поселок Мишкино, область Курганская
4531. Григорьев Александр Вячеславович, село Углево, Костромская область
4557. Посылкина Дарья Дмитриевна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область
4582. Рязанцева Иванна Васильевна, Белгород, Белгородская область
4590. Смелова Галина Геннадьевна, Тихвин, Ленинградская область
4595. Миронова Галина Алексеевна, село Тёмкино, Смоленская область
4608. Курамшина Айслу Рифатовна, село Алькино, область Самарская
4618. Старцева Светлана Анатольевна, село Большая Соснова, Пермский край
4626. Царицанская Мария Валерьевна, Мценск, Орловская область
4628. Ляшова Диана Анатольевна, п. Весёлый, Ростовская область
4630. Таранова Амалия Витальевна, Подольск, область Московская
4634. Болотов Юрий Борисович, Опочка, область Псковская
4649. Кобякова Екатерина Сергеевна, Республика Марий Эл, п.Новый
4650. Соломинов Кирилл Павлович, Чита, Забайкальский край

4653. Золотухина Алла Александровна, Богородицк, область Тульская
4657. Фенно Александр Игоревич, район Шемышейский, область Пензенская
4669. Ковалёв Александр Александрович, Фёдоровка, область Полтавская
4700. Мокрушникова Татьяна Анатольевна, Далматово, область Курганская
4706. Иванова Софья Александровна, Каменка, Пензенская область
4716. Бобрышева Софья Сергеевна, Одинцово, область Московская
4724. Кандакова Наталья Анатольевна, поселок Мишкино, область Курганская
4756. Черепанов Денис Владимирович, село Красный Остров, область Новосибирская
4762. Поликанова Валерия Викторовна, Ростов-на-Дону, область Ростовская
4768. Колчаков Захар Ильич, Магадан, область Магаданская
4775. Комаровская Юлия Владимировна, Пермь, Пермский край
4792. Щербаков Максим Алексеевич, Смоленск, Смоленская область
4813. Крайнова Виктория Дмитриевна, село Русский Камешкир, область Пензенская
4814. Кандрашина Анастасия Евгеньевна, село Русский Камешкир, область Пензенская
4821. Муханов Игорь Леонидович, Республика Алтай, посело Замульта
4831. Новикова Зинаида Тимуровна, Рязанская область
4832. Березин Александр Алексеевич, ст. Кумылженская, область Волгоградская
4845. Аширова Татьяна Николаевна, Гуково, Ростовская область
4856. Сульберекова Анна Александровна, село Бея, Республика Хакасия
4858. Авраменко Степан Петрович, Смоленск, область Смоленская
4867. Иода Алена Сергеевна, город Няндома, область Архангельская
4884. Никитина Зоя Петровна, Республика Саха (Якутия), город Олекминск
4897. Чиркова Лариса Ивановна, Ангарск, Иркутская область
4909. Киселева Юлия Вячеславовна, село Пешая-Слобода, Пензенская область
4910. Сергеева Мария Александровна, Нижний Ломов, область Пензенская

4923. Скобелева Лидия Валентиновна, Санкт-Петербург, Лисий Нос
4924. Чеплевская Людмила Александровна, Санкт-Петербург, Лисий Нос
4971. Рогозина Ирина Николаевна, Мончегорск, Мурманская область
5016. Бирюков Владимир Фёдорович, пгт Красное-на-Волге, Костромская область
5020. Миняйлова Дарья Александровна, область Орловская, село Знаменское
5021. Вечкина Мария Валерьевна, село Новое Демкино, областьПензенская
5032. Турулин Владимир Митрофанович, село Курья, Алтайский край
5035. Меликов Игорь Владимирович, Москва, область Московская
5036. Лапаева Елена Валерьевна, Москва, область Московская
5037. Атякшева Анастасия Сергеевна, г.Спасск, Пензенская область
5040. Моисеев Дмитрий Александрович, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
5050. Кротова Софья Владимировна, Балабаново, область Калужская
5051. Москвичева Нелли Александровна, Новошахтинск, Ростовская область
5054. Киямова Карина Ринатовна, село Лесная Хмелевка, область Ульяновская
5082. Кулагина Анна Артуровна, Лебедянь, область Липецкая
5088. Банарь Виктор Сергеевич, село Трудолюбовка, область Крым
5090. Банарь Екатерина Сергеевна, село Трудолюбовка, область Крым
5106. Галиуллин Адель Ильдарович, Бугуруслан, область Оренбургская
5116. Зайцева Людмила Александровна, Торжок, область Тверская
5131. Бурдейная Эльвира Алексеевна, Харовск, область Вологодская
5150. Загвоздина Ольга Анатольевна, село Сипавское, область Свердловская
5188. Пономарева Анастасия Дмитриевна, Москва
5200. Мухина Ксения Анатольевна, д. Русилово, область Смоленская
5208. Заикина Арина Владимировна, Волгоград
5226. Цыцулина Людмила Николаевна, село Пожарское, Приморский край
5230. Хамитов Искандар Халилович, ХМАО, город Нефтеюганск
5261. Голубев Сергей Александрович, Наволоки, область Ивановская
5280. Синько Кирилл Дмитриевич, Камчатский край, Вилючинск
5303. Прыткова Валерия Александровна, село Кемля, Республика Мордовия
5307. Сергеева Людмила Ивановна, Тамбов, область Тамбовская
5310. Казаков Антон Кириллович, Всеволожск, Ленинградская область
5319. Яковлева Маргарита Сергеевна, Усть-Кутский р-н, с.Казарки, Иркутская область
5333. Синьков Егор Дмитриевич, деревня Берёзовка, Нижегородская область
5353. Буров Владимир Валентинович, Волгоград, Волгоградская область
5357. Баженова Светлана Ивановна, деревня Черемисское, область Курганская
5361. Смирнова Нина Михайловна, Казань, Республика Татарстан
5362. Тихонова Марина Григорьевна, Казань, Республика Татарстан
5375. Егорова Екатерина Александровна, Бодайбо, область Иркутская
5395. Грачев Михаил Александрович, Нижний Новгород
5403. Веселухина Светлана Николаевна, с. Целинное, Курганская область
5416. Ладогина Любовь Денисовна, город Мценск, Орловская область
5417. Шелест Данила Сергеевич, Орловская область, город Мценск
5418. Соломатина Валентина Алексеевна, Орловская область, город Мценск
5420. Ланчёнкова Татьяна Петровна, р.п.Серебряные Пруды, Московская область
5430. Перетрухина Валерия Николаевна, Пензенская область, город Нижний Ломов
5433. Барышникова Татьяна Игоревна, Воронеж
5441. Крамарь Валентина Николаевна, п.г.т. Клетня, область Брянская
5458. Каракчиева Анна Васильевна, село Серёгово, Республика Коми
5459. Петрухин Александр Антонович, Новосибирск, область Новосибирская
5477. Шишкина Альбина Степановна, Черемхово, область Иркутская
5503. Русанова Елена Германовна,Тюмень, область Тюменская
5509. Саватеева Наталья Фёдоровна, Хабаровск
5514. Шакин Александр Сергеевич, Знаменск, область Астраханская
5517. Никишкова Анастасия Петровна, Пензенская область, р.п. Земетчино
5531. Егорова-Кудряшова Людмила Николаевна, Марий Эл, город Волжск
5533. Петрочинина Ольга Петровна, с. Пеньково, область Новосибирская
5536. Довгополый Артем Сергеевич, п.Звездный, Пермский край
5541. Дегтярёва Ольга Викторовна, п. Весёлый, Ростовская область
5559. Денисова Дарья Дмитриевна, деревня Кварса, Республика Удмуртия
5563. Фонарева Людмила Рафаиловна, деревня Кварса, Республика Удмуртия
5611. Рогозянская Виктория Алексеевна, село Жилино, Воронежская область
5620. Власихин Николай Анатольевич, Киров, Кировская область
5627. Выборных Владислав Евгеньевич, пгт. Грибановский, область Воронежская
5647. Щупель Анастасия Сергеевна, Саяногорск, Республика Хакасия
5658. Бабынина Татьяна Сергеевна, с. Вышние Пены, Белгородская область
5668. Фокина Татьяна Александровна, село Большая Галка, Томская область
5676. Градницын Анатолий Анатольевич, Иркутск, область Иркутская
5690. Тарасюк Наталья Сергеевна, село Новая Заимка, область Тюменская
5712. Державин Святослав Игоревич, Воронеж, область Воронежская
5728. Зинич Виктория Евгеньевна, Хабаровский край, п. Сита
5729. Пирожкова Галина Васильевна, Смоленская область, д. Верховье
5752. Мирзеханова Маргарита Валерьевна, город Санкт-Петербург
5754. Мостолыгина Милана Вячеславовна, Архангельская область, город Новодвинск
5764. Чепайкин Всеволод Валерьевич, село Кемля, Республика Мордовия
5772. Михайлова Анастасия Евгеньевна, Рыбинск область Ярославская
5793. Мирзаметова Амина Тарикулиевна, Дербент, Республика Дагестан
5804. Типцова Анастасия Александровна, станица Гостагаевская, Краснодарский край
5829. Белозерова Наталья Александровна, Ржев, область Тверская
5836. Филатова Елена Ивановна, село Отказное, Ставропольский край
5851. Щербакова Кристина Андреевна, Чита, Забайкальский край
5858. Шарова Виктория Александровна, Екатеринбург, поселок Чусовское озеро
5900. Герцог Елена Дмитриевна, Тимашевск, Краснодарский край
5901. Герцог Валерий Данилович, Тимашевск, Краснодарский край
5920. Пироженко Святослав Алексеевич, Мурманск, область Мурманская

5971. Турайкин Андрей Иванович, город Красноярск
6012. Рожкова Виктория Петровна, с. Сканово, область Пензенская
6021. Ревков Артём Олегович, Новосибирск, область Новосибирская
6022. Парфенова Анна Сергеевна, Торжок, Тверская область
6041. Хайбулаева Умагани Камиловна, Республика Дагестан, село Обода
6072. Серова Наталья, с.Домашка, Самарская область
6091. Склярова Ольга Леонидовна, Курск, область Курская
6100. Кузнецов Меркурий Федорович, Ивантеевка, область Московская
6118. Нурдинов Альберт Рашидович, Екатеринбург, область Свердловская
6125. Роднина Мария Дмитриевна, Иркутск, область Иркутская
6126. Хазагаева Елизавета Алексеевна, Иркутск, область Иркутская
6145. Пэнэрынтына Людмила Сергеевна, село Рыткучи, Чукотский автономный округ
6161. Балашов Ярослав Владимирович, Омск, Омская область
6201. Леонтьев Матвей Денисович, Шумерля, Чувашская Республика
6206. Балбачан Ольга Николаевна, поселок Огарково, область Вологодская
6207. Ермакова Наталья Минавировна, с. Глинка, Смоленская область
6217. Буракова Ирина Прокопьевна, с. Алыгджер, область Иркутская
6223. Ермакова Наталья Минавировна, Глинка, Смоленская область
6225. Волков Владимир Федорович, Тосно, область Ленинградская
6236. Владимирова Ольга Алексеевна, Москва
6259. Добрякова Милена Владимировна, Санкт-Петербург
6295. Сотирова Асмик Азарьевна, Саранск, Республика Мордовия
6306. Микшто Ольга Сергеевна, с. Зырянское, область Томская
6315. Будаков Александр Александрович, ст. Сторожевая-2, Карачаево-Черкесская республика
6328. Кручинина Екатерина Александровна, Соликамск, Пермский край
6344. Курманов Кумарбек Салимович, с.Караганка, область Оренбургская
6348. Галимова Венера Ильинична, деревня Новое Саитово
6352. Остров Михаил Павлович, Таруса, Калужская область
6360. Новожилова Людмила Евгеньевна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
6369. Кулагина Анна Артуровна, Лебедянь, область Липецкая
6370. Рассказова Маргарита Геннадьевна, Лебедянь, область Липецкая
6373. Моличкович Татьяна Сергеевна, Братск, область Иркутская
6374. Лихачева Евгения Александровна, Волгоград
6406. Колесов Михаил Николаевич, Бологое, область Тверская
6433. Вешнева Анна Алексеевна, Санкт-Петербург, Лисий Нос
6441. Рахлеев Иван Федотович, с. Ытык-Кюёль, Республика Саха
6453. Коробова Ярослава Николаевна, с. Кленовка, Республика Крым
6465. Пахатинская Екатерина Эдуардовна, Краснокаменск, Забайкальский край
6511. Сосницкая Людмила Леонидовна, посёлок Толмачёво, область Ленинградская
6533. Музычкина Светлана Ивановна, Туринск, Свердловская область
6546. Шевчук Юлианна Олеговна, посёлок Хлебниково, область Калининградская
6557. Сурова Елена Александровна, Набережные Челны
6563. Галямов Роберт Марселевич, Казань, Республика Татарстан
6566. Чебаненко Виктория Юрьевна, Омск
6580. Подколзин Иван Александрович, Москва
6583. Пиняева Владлена Валерьевна, село Поим, область Пензенская
6602. Туктаров Ильгиз Камилевич, Пензенская область, с. Бестянка
6603. Вахрушева Анастасия Сергеевна, деревня Мукши, Удмуртская Республика
6622. Стукалова Нина Викторовна, с. Красногвардейское, Республика Крым
6636. Смольянова Анастасия Владимировна, п. Сита, Хабаровский край
6646. Матаевский Альберт Андреевич, г. Слюдянка, Иркутская область
6647. Матаевский Иван Андреевич, г. Слюдянка, Иркутская область
6670. Шевцов Андрей Михайлович, Ростов-на-Дону
6690. Серова Анна Павловна, Ярославль, область Ярославская
6702. Маямсин Владислав Сергеевич, Санкт-Петербург
6707-6708. Ларченко Валерий Дмитриевич, х. Петровский, Волгоградская область
6740. Галкина Тамара Григорьевна, д. Высоково, Кировская область
6788. Зорина Ярослава Вячеславовна, Выборг, область Ленинградская
6794. Азарова Алиса Владимировна, Белгород, область Белгородская
6808. Култыгин Ярослав Вячеславович, область Тульская, деревня Кудашево
6831. Ланчу Дарья Алексеевна, Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область
6843. Мулялкина Анастасия Сергеевна, посёлок Милославское, область Рязанская
6845. Чмырёва Карина Алексеевна, посёлок Милославское, область Рязанская
6866. Воскубенко Олеся Сергеевна, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул
6877. Смолюк Андрей Леонидович, Снежинск, область Челябинская
6901. Филатова Ольга Ивановна, Тула, область Тульская
6909. Максимова Елена Николаевна, Чувашская Республика, деревня Новые Тренькасы
6919. Селина Алиса Владимировна, Йошкар -Ола, Республика Марий Эл
6929. Кутукова Ульяна Сергеевна, Красноярск, Красноярский край
6930. Сабиров Азат Тимурович, деревня Янтык, область Тюменская
6933. Федоткин Сергей Михайлович, Спас-Клепики, область Рязанская
6934. Романова Наталья Михайловна, Спас-Клепики, область Рязанская
6969. Бакиев Радмир Фаридович, Тюменская область, село Каскара
6970. Останина Ирина Васильевна, Тюменская область, село Яр
7003. Лапшина Анастасия Михайловна, Санкт-Петербург
7024. Миронов Тимофей Васильевич, Добрянка, Пермский край
7032. Конутаева Эляна Чынгызовна, Иркутск
7051. Москаленко Виктория Сергеевна, Ставрополь, Ставропольский край
7083. Матвеева Мария Петровна, деревня Ярак-Чурма, Республика Татарстан
7088. Дубовцев Илья Игоревич, Снежногорск, Мурманская область
7101. Рубова Мария Николаевна, Подпорожье, Ленинградская область
7107. Смирнова Анна Владимировна, Братск, Ирутская область
7118. Абгарян Кристина Абгаровна, Москва
7131. Вовк Валерий Иванович, Севастополь
7140. Талипова Александра Денисовна, Тюмень, Тюменская область
7162. Павельева Лилия Николаевна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область
7180. Фролов Ярослав Викторович, Рыбинск, область Ярославская
7183. Гордеев Николай Сергеевич, Красноярск, Красноярский край
7192. Артём Леонович Чепкасов, Н овосибирск, Новосибирская область
7208. Лобанов Денис Сергеевич, Вологодская область, город Харовск
7219. Надточина Ксения Андреевна, Улан-Удэ, Республика Бурятия
7220. Николаева Ульяна Владимировна, село Загарье, Кировская область
7234. Борзова Светлана Дмитрие вна, Тула, область Тульс кая
7244. Муллина Калиса Павловна, Чебоксары, Чувашская Республика
7256. Романова Екатерина Ильинична, Иркутск, Иркутская область
7263. Соловьева Анна Артемовна, Нижний Новгород, область Нижегородская
7266. Епифанова Екатерина Васильевна, Кунгур, Пермский край
7284. Евдокимов Кирилл Максимович, Кораблино, область Рязанская
7294. Лаврентьева Дарья Андреевна, Нерехта, область Костромская
7310. Долганова Алла Александровна, Санчурск, Кировская область
7322. Кагалтынова Диана Евгеньевна, Элиста, Республика Калмыкия
7342. Бобров Николай Александрович, Екатеринбург, область Свердловская
7358. Баранов Иван Александрович, область Московская, город Воскресенский
7374. Силин Денис Владиславович, Санкт-Петербург
7391. Меньщикова Александра Николаевна, Курган, область Курганская
7393. Дубровина Елена Викторовна, Москва
7406. Гусева Елена Алексеевна, с. Октябрьское, Оренбургская область
7422. Владыкина Ираида Геннадьевна, посёлок Балезино, Удмуртская Республика
7432. Милевская Александра Михайловна, Кораблино, область Рязанская
7436. Карась Ангелина Николаевна, п. Тахтамукай, Республика Адыгея
7450. Шарова Виктория Александровна, Екатеринбург, п. Чусовское озеро
7467. Пимоненкова Елизавета Юрьевна, Демидов, Смоленская область
7482. Петухова Диана Владимировна, с. Кыштовка, Новосибирская область
7496. Афонин Леонид Владимирович, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область
7497. Ахмедов Иса Нуратинович, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область
7498. Гашимова Хадижа Хайбуллаевна, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область
7499. Сидоров Алексей Александрович, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область
7500. Сковородин Владимир Владимирович, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область
7501. Яковинов Никита Максимович, Сельское поселение Ульт-Ягун, Тюменская область
7518. Кетова Лидия Николаевна, д. Мижуева, Пермский край
7535. Казанаева Елизавета Васильевна, Абакан, Республика Хакасия
7566. Шмелева Александра Владимировна, Республика Мордовия, город Саранск
7576. Прокофьева Анастасия Владимировна, Ярославль, область Ярославская
7601. Акимов Артём Вадимович, Сосновый Бор, область Ленинградская
7631. Адлер Наталья Савельевна, пгт Елань, Волгоградская область
7661. Передерий Владислав Дмитриевич, город Краснодар
7676. Среднякова Карина Сергеевна, Ярославская область, город Ярославль